High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    6C960
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: 10-0265
    ART: 10-0265 / EAN: 5902301002651

    Airstal
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 369,33
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4057635038645
    Productnumber ACP 23 000P
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 548,34

    EAN code 4009026971529
    Productnumber ACP 23 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 391,47

    EAN code 8717613458914
    Productnumber DCP17046
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 762,89

    EAN code 8717613459102
    Productnumber DCP17068
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 493,99

    EAN code 5707286455085
    Productnumber 890634
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 354,93

    EAN code 3276428139401
    Productnumber 813940
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 372,79

    EAN code 8718042300577
    Productnumber 380010
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 76,93

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000230911180
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0011230871180
    MERCEDES-BENZ 001230001180
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012300711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 001230121180
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012305411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12300711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A000230911180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A000230911188
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230001180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230021187
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012300711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230121180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230121188
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230281180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230281188
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230561180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A002230541187
    MERCEDES-BENZ A002230651180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A002230661180
    Usage numbers
    10-0265
    4002123624374
    5902301002651
    FE100265

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4030776002447
    Productnumber H103WK
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $1.55

    EAN code 5902659701961
    Productnumber 26-1086
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $12.67

    EAN code 3276428134215
    Productnumber 813421
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $296.12

    EAN code 4027816382003
    Productnumber 38200
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.42

    In stock

    EAN code 5704651054775
    Productnumber 51-0002
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $153.29

    EAN code 5902301007250
    Productnumber 10-0725
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $229.18

    EAN code 5905141937046
    Productnumber 72-6805
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.17

    EAN code 4029416420536
    Productnumber J1335076
    Brand Herth+Buss Jakoparts
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.75

    EAN code 5010874513662
    Productnumber OE091/T10
    Brand CHAMPION
    Price incl. vat.
    $2.79

    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (10-0265) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1