High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    8BE88
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: LF3615
    ART: LF3615 / EAN:

    FLEETGUARD
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,56
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165141084078
    Productnumber 0 986 452 060
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,72

    EAN code 3165141088939
    Productnumber 0 451 103 276
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,30

    EAN code 5904608006219
    Productnumber OP 621
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,02

    EAN code 5904608006127
    Productnumber OP 612
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,05

    EAN code 4054224842706
    Productnumber 184270
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,44

    EAN code 4027816398295
    Productnumber 39829
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,03

    EAN code 4011558738204
    Productnumber W 610/1
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,22

    EAN code 4011558738501
    Productnumber W 610/4
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,36

    EAN code 4040074081358
    Productnumber 30-14 322 0009
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,39

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    SUZUKI 1651061A01
    SUZUKI 1651061A02
    SUZUKI 1651061A30
    SUZUKI 1651061A31
    FIAT 71742115
    FIAT 71746761
    FIAT 71747593
    FIAT 71768154
    VOLVO 861473
    VOLVO 8614737
    VOLVO VOE8614737
    VW J9091510002
    TOYOTA 1,56018E+11
    TOYOTA 156017600771
    TOYOTA 156017600871
    TOYOTA 892202002
    TOYOTA 9008091210
    TOYOTA 9091503004
    TOYOTA 9091510002
    TOYOTA 9091510004
    TOYOTA 90915TA002
    TOYOTA 90915YZZA1
    TOYOTA 90915YZZF1
    TOYOTA 90915YZZJ2
    NISSAN 1520853J00
    NISSAN 1520870J00
    NISSAN 1520870J01
    NISSAN 1520870J0A
    NISSAN 15208BX00A
    AC PF1234
    DAIHATSU 1,56019E+12
    DAIHATSU 1560187110
    DAIHATSU 1560187202
    DAIHATSU 1560187705
    DAIHATSU 1560187705000
    GMC 94845246
    GMC 94884878
    ISUZU 5863007570
    MICRO T1639
    GENERAL MOTORS 91176161
    YANMAR 16500015360
    PERKINS 140516250
    JCB 02630225A
    KOMATSU 6002116130
    KOMATSU Z149091503004
    NEW HOLLAND 47427154
    NEW HOLLAND 86546623
    SHIBAURA 140517030
    VOLVO PENTA 8614737
    Usage numbers
    LF3615
    LF0361500

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4027816225423
    Productnumber 22542
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.89

    In stock

    EAN code 4027816389279
    Productnumber 38927
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.37

    In stock

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (LF3615) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1