High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    291E3
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550050
    ART: P550050 / EAN: 0742330040447

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 20,15
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4009026033463
    Productnumber OC 236
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,24

    EAN code 5294511100181
    Productnumber MD-017A
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,08

    EAN code 4011558990008
    Productnumber WP 931
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 16,36

    EAN code 5904608005199
    Productnumber OP 519
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,37

    EAN code 0742330110010
    Productnumber P550203
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 19,30

    EAN code 4030776079418
    Productnumber E110M D02
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,91

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 1200698
    FIAT 1836109
    FIAT 1EK11972
    FIAT 4007348
    FIAT 4026075
    FIAT 4060883
    FIAT 4062075
    FIAT 4077629
    FIAT 4107629
    FIAT 4107755
    FIAT 4116364
    FIAT 4512207
    FIAT 5007348
    FIAT 6145122074
    FIAT 72166000
    FIAT 74007348
    FIAT 74026075
    FIAT 74077629
    FIAT 74512207
    FIAT 8812739
    FIAT A700X6714UA
    FIAT CC1CZ6713G
    FIAT CC1CZ6731G
    FORD 1498030
    FORD 4700X714UA
    FORD 9576P550050
    FORD 9613323
    FORD A700X6714UA
    FORD C6TZ6714A
    FORD CC1CZ6713G
    FORD CC1CZ6731G
    FORD CCICZ6731G
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1848525
    CHRYSLER 2062661
    CHRYSLER 2196908
    CHRYSLER 3154354
    CHRYSLER 3154364
    CHRYSLER 8990508
    CHRYSLER 925418
    CHRYSLER 928055
    CHRYSLER 936407
    CHRYSLER 991718
    CHRYSLER J0925418
    CHRYSLER J0928055
    CHRYSLER J0936407
    CHRYSLER J0991718
    CHRYSLER J3154364
    CHRYSLER J8990508
    CHRYSLER L4
    ISUZU 11322400890
    ISUZU 13241F
    ISUZU 894169779
    ISUZU 8941697792
    ISUZU 8943162281
    ISUZU 8943604191
    ISUZU 94056207
    JEEP 925418
    JEEP 928055
    JEEP 936407
    JEEP 936407B
    JEEP 991718
    JEEP J0925418
    JEEP J0928055
    JEEP J0936407
    JEEP J0991718
    JEEP J3154354
    JEEP J3154364
    JEEP J8990508
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019769
    RENAULT TRUCKS 678021
    REX F3
    TALBOT 990936
    HITACHI 74007348
    HITACHI 74026075
    HITACHI 74512207
    HINO 1032015M91
    HINO 156071470
    HINO 156071471
    HINO 156071860
    JOHN DEERE HMF600L04340
    KUBOTA 7000014641
    BOBCAT 6599587
    BOBCAT 990936B
    FENWICK 8000435
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1032015
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1032015M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 103201M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1069954M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1900377
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1900377M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2868508M1
    CLARK 1752522
    CLARK 1800976
    CLARK 990436
    CLARK 990936
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1EK11972
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4026075
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4512203
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4512204
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4512207
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 45122073
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 45122074
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 74502499
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 74512207
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 74900600
    CATERPILLAR 0663172
    CATERPILLAR 0680147
    CATERPILLAR 3I1113
    CATERPILLAR 3I1362
    CATERPILLAR 663172
    CATERPILLAR 6663172
    CATERPILLAR 680147
    CATERPILLAR 68147
    CATERPILLAR C68147
    HYSTER 180282
    HYSTER 18028212
    HYSTER 180320
    HYSTER 181282
    HYSTER 181769
    HYSTER 3000043
    HYSTER 300004312
    KOMATSU 4920158
    VALMET 800008582P
    WHITE 104397A
    WHITE 14397A
    WHITE 208728
    WHITE 256274
    WHITE 256274B
    WHITE 286760C
    WHITE 600136AA
    WHITE 600136F
    WHITE 60514AS
    WHITE 605184ASA
    WHITE 605814AS
    WHITE 605814ASA
    WHITE 605814FS
    WHITE 928055
    WHITE W104397A
    WAUKESHA 176554
    WAUKESHA 199269
    NEW HOLLAND A700X6714UA
    NEW HOLLAND CC1CZ6713G
    NEW HOLLAND CC1CZ6731G
    FREIGHTLINER DNP550050
    AGCO 104397A
    OLIVER 104397A
    OLIVER 600136AA
    OLIVER 600136F
    OLIVER 605814AS
    OLIVER 605814ASA
    OLIVER 605814FS
    eimco 69016193
    eimco D2NP550050
    apollo PB50
    Usage numbers
    P550050
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4030776023879
    Productnumber H155WK02
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $18.34

    EAN code 4011558901004
    Productnumber WK 731
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.75

    EAN code 4011558842505
    Productnumber MW 64
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.14

    EAN code 5050063234497
    Productnumber ADV182118
    Brand BLUE PRINT
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.93

    EAN code 4011558850203
    Productnumber WD 940
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.96

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550050) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1