High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    6A9CE
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550162
    ART: P550162 / EAN: 0742330109779

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,81
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143170564
    Productnumber 0 451 103 316
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 3165141830484
    Productnumber 0 986 452 041
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,66

    EAN code 4011558738006
    Productnumber W 67/1
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,23

    EAN code 4047025945523
    Productnumber F 026 407 210
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,61

    EAN code 4009026015667
    Productnumber OC 195
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,55

    EAN code 5904608006172
    Productnumber OP 617
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,21

    EAN code 5904608005953
    Productnumber OP 595
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,94

    EAN code 5904608005571
    Productnumber OP 557
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,13

    EAN code 4054224938720
    Productnumber 193872
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,65

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 32414300
    MITSUBISHI 32C4000100
    MITSUBISHI 3756307100
    MITSUBISHI 380872100
    MITSUBISHI 420335400
    MITSUBISHI 9122100500
    MITSUBISHI AW321S08
    MITSUBISHI DOO1450
    MITSUBISHI K4662010
    MITSUBISHI K9665400
    MITSUBISHI M0097003
    MITSUBISHI MB134953
    MITSUBISHI MD017440
    MITSUBISHI MD136790
    MITSUBISHI MD352626
    MITSUBISHI MD356000
    MITSUBISHI MD409365
    MITSUBISHI MDO07095
    MITSUBISHI MDO17440
    MITSUBISHI MDO97003
    MITSUBISHI ME017440
    MITSUBISHI MM409365
    FIAT 2100796
    VOLVO 11713229
    VOLVO 119530030
    VOLVO 14528387
    VOLVO E7410743
    VOLVO VOE14524470
    FORD 9576P550162
    FORD 9613320
    FORD E7GZ6731A
    FORD E8BZ6731A
    FORD E92Z6731A
    MAZDA 032414300
    MAZDA 032422802
    MAZDA 032423802
    MAZDA 037023802
    MAZDA 081314300
    MAZDA 230370
    MAZDA 3032414300
    MAZDA 32414300
    MAZDA 32422802
    MAZDA 32423802
    MAZDA 32723802
    MAZDA 37023802
    MAZDA 37025802
    MAZDA 81314300
    MAZDA AM0114300
    MAZDA B35914302
    MAZDA B61014300
    MAZDA B630E14300AB
    MAZDA B6Y014302
    MAZDA B6Y1143029A
    MAZDA B6YO14300
    MAZDA BGYO14300
    MAZDA KKY0114302
    MAZDA MCAAG602
    MAZDA N23123802
    MAZDA N3Y614302
    MAZDA RF7914302
    MAZDA RF9143022
    HYUNDAI 2630011100
    HYUNDAI 2630021010
    HYUNDAI 2630035004
    HYUNDAI 2630035014
    HYUNDAI 2630035056
    HYUNDAI 2630035500
    HYUNDAI 2630035501
    HYUNDAI 2630035503
    HYUNDAI 2630035504
    HYUNDAI 2630035A00
    HYUNDAI XJAU00153
    HYUNDAI XJAU00756
    KIA 2630035502
    KIA 2630035503
    SUBARU 15208AA020
    SUBARU 15208AA030
    SUBARU 380872100
    SUBARU 4203335500
    SUBARU 42033500
    SUBARU 420335400
    SUBARU 420335410
    SUBARU 420335500
    SUBARU 88072100
    SUBARU 880872100
    SUBARU 8944304111
    CHRYSLER MD017440
    CHRYSLER MD097003
    CHRYSLER MD136790
    CHRYSLER MD352626
    DAEWOO 8944567411
    HONDA 15010MW0000
    HONDA 15208MM9P03
    HONDA 154001110003
    HONDA 15400579003
    HONDA 15400611003
    HONDA 15400679003
    HONDA 15400679004
    HONDA 15400679005
    HONDA 15400679013
    HONDA 15400679023
    HONDA 15400MG7003
    HONDA 15400MJ0003
    HONDA 15400P0H305
    HONDA 15400PC6003
    HONDA 15400PCX004
    HONDA 15400POH305
    HONDA 15400PR3014
    HONDA 15400PR3T010
    HONDA 15400PT7005
    HONDA 15400PT7006
    HONDA 15410MB0003
    HONDA 15410MCJ505
    HONDA 15410MFJD01
    HONDA 15410MJ0003
    HONDA 15410MJO003
    HONDA 15410MJO004
    HONDA 15410MM5003
    HONDA 15410MM9305
    HONDA 15410MM9P00
    HONDA 15410MM9P01
    HONDA 15410MM9P03
    HONDA 15410MT7003
    HONDA 15410MT7505
    HONDA 15410ZJ4999AH
    HONDA 15412MT7003
    HONDA 16235PC1013
    HONDA 32414300
    HONDA 8944304111
    ISUZU 12915035153
    ISUZU 2944566410
    ISUZU 5860001790
    ISUZU 5876100080
    ISUZU 8941010210
    ISUZU 8941357470
    ISUZU 8941357471
    ISUZU 8941494180
    ISUZU 8944110840
    ISUZU 89441108401
    ISUZU 8944304110
    ISUZU 8944304111
    ISUZU 8944304112
    ISUZU 8944567410
    ISUZU 8944567411
    ISUZU 89445674111
    ISUZU 8944567412
    ISUZU 8971406660
    KAWASAKI 160970002
    KAWASAKI 160970003
    KAWASAKI 160971064
    KAWASAKI 160971068
    KAWASAKI 160971070
    KAWASAKI 19E4040W000
    MV AGUSTA 8000A9294
    STEYR S19100650011
    TRIUMPH T1210444
    YAMAHA 5GH1344020
    HITACHI 4294838
    HITACHI 4341988
    HITACHI 4454526
    HITACHI 4454528
    HITACHI 4463783
    HITACHI L4294838
    JOHN DEERE AM101318
    JOHN DEERE AM101378
    JOHN DEERE M801209
    JOHN DEERE M806419
    KUBOTA 1524132040
    KUBOTA 15400679003
    KUBOTA 15400679013
    KUBOTA 1542132090
    KUBOTA 1542132093
    KUBOTA 1627132093
    KUBOTA 3808721000
    KUBOTA 7000015241
    KUBOTA 7000032050
    KUBOTA 7000074034
    KUBOTA 7665025430
    KUBOTA HH15032094
    KUBOTA HH16032093
    KUBOTA W21ESO1530
    YANMAR 12445035100
    YANMAR 12445035100B
    YANMAR 12910035151
    YANMAR 12915035152
    YANMAR 12915035153
    YANMAR 12915035170
    YANMAR YMR000933
    YANMAR YMR001182
    BOBCAT 3974113
    BOBCAT 6644678
    BOBCAT 6657635
    BOBCAT 6694509
    BOBCAT 7025590
    BOBCAT 960698
    BOBCAT M3974113
    KRAMER 1000098281
    POCLAIN 127S229C1
    CLARK 3974113
    CLARK 3974113B
    CLARK 664478
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 2100796
    ATLAS COPCO 2914920000
    CATERPILLAR 3I1603
    CATERPILLAR 6562505300
    HYSTER 2077983
    KOMATSU 11900535100
    KOMATSU 32414300
    KOMATSU 3808721001
    KOMATSU YM11900535100
    KOMATSU YM1193053515P
    KOMATSU YM1966035150
    KOMATSU YMR000604
    KOMATSU YMR001182
    WHITE 330117390
    MANITOU 827148
    NEW HOLLAND 84160467
    NEW HOLLAND 87289613
    NEW HOLLAND 9975630
    NEW HOLLAND 9977990
    CUMMINS 1855801
    GEHL 137500
    GEHL 195568
    GEHL 8941010210
    ISEKI 565004093650
    ISEKI 566301744000
    ISEKI 56696654000
    ISEKI 566966540000
    ISEKI 6213214000500
    ISEKI 621324000100
    ISEKI 65132400261
    FREIGHTLINER DNP550162
    UD TRUCKS 15208HC300
    UD TRUCKS 415241060
    DYNAPAC 908404
    ONAN 1220827
    ONAN 1852123
    ONAN 1855409
    ONAN 1855835
    ONAN 852123
    MCCORMICK 3678034M2
    INTERNATIONAL 1275229C1
    INTERNATIONAL 1959198C1
    DOOSAN 40040400076
    DOOSAN 47100043
    DOOSAN 47100043A
    DOOSAN A408065
    DOOSAN K1025334
    FURUKAWA 8944110840
    GROVE 9414100886
    DITCH WITCH 194692
    DITCH WITCH 451251
    SAMSUNG 119530030
    SAMSUNG 601110290
    YALE 150017600
    KOBELCO S19100650011
    SANY 12915035151
    LOVOL C52080
    WESTERBEKE 036918
    WESTERBEKE 30220
    WESTERBEKE 36918
    xcmg 1585232432
    xcmg 800158560
    xcmg 803444365
    xcmg 860168258
    xcmg JL001001
    apollo PH2802
    Usage numbers
    P550162
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4011558079598
    Productnumber WD 10 009
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.99

    EAN code 4030776083866
    Productnumber H317W01
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.69

    EAN code 5050063923117
    Productnumber ADZ92311
    Brand BLUE PRINT
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.22

    EAN code 4009026202319
    Productnumber KL 160/1
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $36.23

    EAN code 5903364336974
    Productnumber 26-0755
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $3.56

    EAN code 5904608005724
    Productnumber OP 572
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $3.26

    In stock

    EAN code 4030776063288
    Productnumber H14W13
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.72

    EAN code 4009026507544
    Productnumber KL 156/1
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.06

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550162) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1