High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    5DB34
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550935
    ART: P550935 / EAN: 0742330170588

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,25
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143187111
    Productnumber 0 451 103 336
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,78

    EAN code 3165143170564
    Productnumber 0 451 103 316
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 5904608006172
    Productnumber OP 617
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,21

    EAN code 5904608015402
    Productnumber OP 540/1
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,20

    EAN code 4009026501788
    Productnumber OC 467
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,08

    EAN code 4027816313007
    Productnumber 31300
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,09

    EAN code 4054224938713
    Productnumber 193871
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,64

    EAN code 4027816320999
    Productnumber 32099
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,90

    EAN code 5294512101040
    Productnumber SP-911
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,93

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 2630021010
    MITSUBISHI 4063396
    MITSUBISHI 4253037
    MITSUBISHI 91220000500
    MITSUBISHI 9122000500
    MITSUBISHI D001450
    MITSUBISHI K4862011
    MITSUBISHI MC031805
    MITSUBISHI MD001445
    MITSUBISHI MD005445
    MITSUBISHI MD005450
    MITSUBISHI MD007360
    MITSUBISHI MD014450
    MITSUBISHI MD0307095
    MITSUBISHI MD030795
    MITSUBISHI MD031805
    MITSUBISHI MD071462
    MITSUBISHI MD071462A
    MITSUBISHI MD084693
    MITSUBISHI MD084963
    MITSUBISHI MD30795
    MITSUBISHI MDO05445
    MITSUBISHI MDO30795
    MITSUBISHI MDO31805
    MITSUBISHI MDO71462
    MITSUBISHI MDO84693
    MITSUBISHI ME084693
    MITSUBISHI MRF071462
    PEUGEOT 110951
    PEUGEOT 110967
    PEUGEOT 110968
    PEUGEOT 110975
    PEUGEOT 110982
    PEUGEOT 110984
    PEUGEOT 1110951
    FIAT 7571543
    FIAT 9456000927
    FIAT 99100026
    FIAT A800S6714AA
    FIAT A800X6714AA
    VOLVO 14523962
    VOLVO 32879900
    FORD 5010038
    FORD 5012574
    FORD 5013388
    FORD 84TM6B856AA
    FORD 9576P550173
    FORD A800S6714AA
    FORD A800X6714AA
    MAZDA 0000230370
    MAZDA 817223802
    MAZDA AM1514302
    MAZDA LF908
    MAZDA RF0123802
    MAZDA RF0323802A
    MAZDA RFD123802
    HYUNDAI 2360011100
    HYUNDAI 2630011100
    HYUNDAI 2630021A00
    HYUNDAI 2630035054
    HYUNDAI MD030795
    HYUNDAI MD031805
    HYUNDAI MD071462
    TOYOTA 1150101210
    TOYOTA 1150101211
    CHRYSLER 3838011
    CHRYSLER 4026486
    CHRYSLER 4186267
    CHRYSLER 4243445
    CHRYSLER 4243693
    CHRYSLER 4243805
    CHRYSLER 4494477
    CHRYSLER 83200066
    CHRYSLER 83501900
    CHRYSLER 8983501900
    CHRYSLER L331
    CHRYSLER MD030795
    CHRYSLER MD031805
    CHRYSLER MD084693
    CHRYSLER MD084963
    CHRYSLER T0730077
    DAEWOO D460111
    DAF 130614
    ISUZU 8931567500
    ISUZU 8942019420
    ISUZU 8942019422
    ISUZU 8942019423
    ISUZU 894235020
    ISUZU 8942432700
    ISUZU 8942435020
    ISUZU 8942435021
    ISUZU 8972019422
    ISUZU 93156093
    ISUZU 94201942
    ISUZU 94243270
    ISUZU M338165
    ISUZU M38165
    JEEP 8933004195
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019726
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019768
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7700720978
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7700727478
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7700730077
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7700734825
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7700734937
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701349725
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701349942
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701349952
    RENAULT TRUCKS 8983501900
    TALBOT 9556000220
    TALBOT 9558048280
    TALBOT E49562280
    HITACHI 4243102
    HITACHI 8943142632
    LINDE SA26509800
    KUBOTA 7000014650
    YANMAR 12915035150
    YANMAR 12935035150
    BOBCAT 6632745
    BOBCAT 6644121
    BOBCAT 6696286
    BOBCAT KF74
    BOBCAT M6644121
    CLARK 6632745
    CLARK 6644015
    CLARK 6644121
    CLARK 6644210
    CLARK 900213
    CLARK 909213
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4920158
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100026
    CATERPILLAR 3I1154
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4491
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4512
    KOMATSU 12915035150
    KOMATSU 21412915035151
    KOMATSU 4900600
    KOMATSU YM12915035150
    MANITOU 108566
    MANITOU 554471
    NEW HOLLAND A800S6714AA
    NEW HOLLAND A800X6714AA
    FREIGHTLINER DNP550173
    ONAN 1220649
    TEREX T0450518
    KIOTI E620132443
    MCCORMICK 3653459M1
    MCCORMICK A190600
    INTERNATIONAL 1962769C1
    DOOSAN M6644121
    LEYLAND DAF 114
    LEYLAND DAF FBU8633
    LEYLAND DAF LBU7252
    VME 1257492
    DAEDONG E620132443
    EUCLID 1257492
    WESTERBEKE 30233
    apollo PH2809
    Usage numbers
    P550935
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5904608004130
    Productnumber AM 413
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.09

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550935) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1