High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    B4712
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550939
    ART: P550939 / EAN: 0742330183052

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,40
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4009026033463
    Productnumber OC 236
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,24

    EAN code 5904608015204
    Productnumber OP 520/1
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,14

    EAN code 4009026409374
    Productnumber OC 384
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,87

    EAN code 4009026076002
    Productnumber OC 261
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,45

    EAN code 4027816331407
    Productnumber 33140
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,81

    EAN code 4027816341000
    Productnumber 34100
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,67

    EAN code 5294512100302
    Productnumber SP-829
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,79

    EAN code 4011558735807
    Productnumber W 714/3
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,06

    EAN code 4011558710309
    Productnumber W 920/23
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,83

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    RENAULT TRUCKS RENAULT TRUCKS
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 6432390636
    PEUGEOT 110929
    PEUGEOT 110931
    PEUGEOT 110945
    PEUGEOT 110978
    FIAT 4126435
    FIAT 4158728
    FIAT 4160703
    FIAT 4199523
    FIAT 4286050
    FIAT 4286052
    FIAT 4335880
    FIAT 4343597
    FIAT 4382101
    FIAT 60507080
    FIAT 71650954
    FIAT 72161316
    FIAT 74126435
    FIAT 74221405
    FIAT 75221405
    FIAT 76591527
    FIAT 7724008
    FIAT 82342881
    FIAT 82360558
    FIAT D8PZ6731A
    FIAT NH87800068
    VOLVO 110200
    VOLVO 11711396
    VOLVO 1266286
    VOLVO 12662862
    VOLVO 1266388
    VOLVO 266286
    VOLVO 3517857
    VOLVO 35178573
    VOLVO 378573
    VOLVO 418432
    VOLVO 4184321
    VOLVO 4184342
    VOLVO 418719
    VOLVO 419719
    VOLVO 4301438
    VOLVO 807180
    VOLVO 8349409
    VOLVO 872683
    VOLVO 897321
    FORD 11436936
    FORD 1498024
    FORD 1555451
    FORD 178562
    FORD 5000187
    FORD 5002458
    FORD 5003931
    FORD 5014515
    FORD 5018355
    FORD 692M6714AA
    FORD 86546618
    FORD 87800068
    FORD 9576P550095
    FORD 9576P550882
    FORD A760X6714HA
    FORD CC0Z6714AG
    FORD D8PZ6731A
    FORD E8NN6714AA
    SAAB 11436936
    SAAB 204495
    SAAB 800334
    SAAB 834940
    SAAB 8349409
    SAAB 880334
    SAAB 8803348
    SAAB 9309576
    ALFA ROMEO 116090603000
    ALFA ROMEO 116120603000
    ALFA ROMEO 51031300000
    OPEL 6503546
    HYUNDAI XJBR00921SE
    LAND ROVER ERR3340
    LAND ROVER ERR3340C
    TOYOTA 1153100042
    TOYOTA 1560025010
    TOYOTA 156012055071
    TOYOTA 156017800171
    TOYOTA 1560196001
    TOYOTA 321504084071
    TOYOTA 326232057071
    TOYOTA 401503037071
    TOYOTA 401503037171
    CHRYSLER L319
    CHRYSLER L530
    CHRYSLER T1365661
    DAIHATSU 1560025010000
    DAIHATSU 1560087305000
    DAIHATSU 1560087307000
    DAIHATSU 1560087320000
    DODGE 5057957
    IVECO 4160703
    IVECO 4371582
    IVECO 4434794
    IVECO 855589100
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001850720
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001869771
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019734
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019735
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019755
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019775
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7700651432
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701020783
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701348110
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701365661
    RENAULT TRUCKS 8547327
    RENAULT TRUCKS 8548979
    RENAULT TRUCKS 854897999
    RENAULT TRUCKS 85497999
    RENAULT TRUCKS 85558910
    RENAULT TRUCKS 855589100
    RENAULT TRUCKS R854897991
    RENAULT TRUCKS R854897999
    TALBOT 5057957
    VAUXHALL 110200
    HITACHI 4366703
    HITACHI 4454527
    HITACHI 74126435
    HITACHI 76591527
    HITACHI L4366703
    SCANIA 11436936
    SCANIA 6750258236
    SCANIA 834940
    SCANIA 8349409
    SCANIA 9144944
    SCANIA 9309576
    JOHN DEERE AH38441
    JOHN DEERE AM31205
    JOHN DEERE AM37025
    JOHN DEERE AM38441
    JOHN DEERE MG508129
    JOHN DEERE TY9427
    DEUTZ 029353002
    DEUTZ 04112261
    DEUTZ 141151110
    DEUTZ 3357461
    DEUTZ 3357641
    DEUTZ 4112261
    DEUTZ CV358
    KUBOTA 1641432430
    KUBOTA 16432430
    KUBOTA 1732132430
    KUBOTA 1732132431
    KUBOTA 1732132439
    KUBOTA 190001206
    KUBOTA 7000014644
    KUBOTA 7000014692
    KUBOTA 7000032091
    KUBOTA 7000074035
    KUBOTA 700074035
    KUBOTA 87415600
    KUBOTA HH16432430
    KUBOTA W21ESO1640
    BOBCAT 3974896
    BOMAG 05741616
    BOMAG 5727381
    BOMAG 5740874
    BOMAG 5741616
    CLAAS 855589100
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1041429
    PERKINS 1504140
    CLARK 1084059
    CLARK 1800977
    CLARK 910207
    JCB 2630795
    JCB 32910700
    JCB 32910700A
    JCB 32910700A1
    JCB 32925876
    EATON 12097262
    EATON ET97262
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4126435
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4316238
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4335580
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4343591
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 501547
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 74126435
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7825516
    ATLAS COPCO 10300882
    ATLAS COPCO 16193558
    CATERPILLAR 1504140
    CATERPILLAR 3I1214
    CATERPILLAR 3I1490
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4487
    HYSTER 180283
    HYSTER 18028306
    KOMATSU 37Z020F301
    KOMATSU 37Z02OF30L
    KOMATSU 6002112110
    KOMATSU TJ1560196001
    KOMATSU Z1402OF301
    SCHAEFF 336021004
    SULLAIR 47529
    WHITE 156513A
    WHITE 156513AS
    WHITE 22612473
    WHITE 22642473
    WHITE 226424730
    WHITE 226Y2473
    WHITE 400000409
    MANITOU 107580
    MANITOU 129009
    MANITOU 211384
    MANITOU 475643
    MANITOU 554809
    MANITOU 749613
    NEW HOLLAND 178562
    NEW HOLLAND 501547
    NEW HOLLAND 503202
    NEW HOLLAND 508129
    NEW HOLLAND 83984235
    NEW HOLLAND 83986742
    NEW HOLLAND 86546618
    NEW HOLLAND 87800068
    NEW HOLLAND C6JZ6714B
    NEW HOLLAND D8PZ6731A
    NEW HOLLAND L87800068
    NEW HOLLAND N87415600
    CUMMINS 148459
    CUMMINS 162097
    ISEKI 15001673990
    FREIGHTLINER DNP550095
    FREIGHTLINER DNP550882
    UD TRUCKS 15208BN300
    UD TRUCKS 15208BN30A
    DYNAPAC 4812156259
    ONAN 1220185
    ONAN 1220283
    ONAN 1220893
    ONAN 122A185
    ONAN 122B185
    AGCO 72161316
    MACK 6432PER17
    TEREX 103873
    TEREX 530352
    INTERNATIONAL 1133277R1
    INTERNATIONAL 1133278R1
    INTERNATIONAL 3055228R91
    INTERNATIONAL 3055765
    INTERNATIONAL 3055765R91
    INTERNATIONAL 3055768R91
    INTERNATIONAL 3056768R91
    INTERNATIONAL 3136458R1
    INTERNATIONAL 3136458R91
    INTERNATIONAL 395789R1
    INTERNATIONAL 395789R2
    INTERNATIONAL 395789R91
    INTERNATIONAL 395789R92
    DOOSAN A333220
    DITCH WITCH 194881
    PACCAR Y06003101
    LEYLAND DAF 56249
    VME 12662862
    OLIVER 156513A
    OLIVER 22612473
    OLIVER 226Y2473
    YALE 0012097262
    YALE 12097262
    YALE 1500172
    YALE 150017200
    YALE 249999010
    YALE 910361400
    YALE 910361401
    YALE ET97262
    MERITOR 1413830040
    MERITOR A3380W1687
    SANY 60141817
    EUCLID 12662862
    EUCLID 418719
    blaw knox W92021
    xcmg 800154595
    xcmg 800159524
    xcmg JL07511
    eimco D2NP550882
    apollo PH228
    Usage numbers
    P550939
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5705444204230
    Productnumber 343271
    Brand BUDWEG CALIPER
    Price incl. vat.
    $94.43

    EAN code 4005108996961
    Productnumber 415 0715 10
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    $484.29

    EAN code 5703858649500
    Productnumber 5113006
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.54

    In stock

    EAN code 5704651609869
    Productnumber 51-1194
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $257.69

    EAN code 4027816308171
    Productnumber 30817
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.29

    EAN code 4010858028022
    Productnumber CT1010
    Brand CONTINENTAL CTAM
    Price incl. vat.
    $26.68

    EAN code 3322937575626
    Productnumber JTS296
    Brand TRW
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.22

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550939) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1