High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    CC9F8
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P552518
    ART: P552518 / EAN: 0742330044186

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,02
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4009026033463
    Productnumber OC 236
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,24

    EAN code 4009026409374
    Productnumber OC 384
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,87

    EAN code 4009026076002
    Productnumber OC 261
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,45

    EAN code 4027816331407
    Productnumber 33140
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,81

    EAN code 5294512100302
    Productnumber SP-829
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,79

    EAN code
    Productnumber 01.42.110
    Brand TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 18,57

    EAN code 3165141016352
    Productnumber 0 451 203 154
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,69

    EAN code 3165141088687
    Productnumber 0 451 103 274
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,32

    EAN code 4011558715205
    Productnumber W 1140
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,91

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MC10863
    FIAT 4135600
    FIAT A720X6714MA
    VOLVO 1119324
    VOLVO 85114084
    FORD 0HM6716BA
    FORD 11464467
    FORD 11464497
    FORD 11464498
    FORD 11525472
    FORD 1482151
    FORD 1508831
    FORD 1515160
    FORD 5000185
    FORD 5001248
    FORD 5002230
    FORD 5008677
    FORD 70HM6714AA
    FORD 78HM6714AA
    FORD 9576P552518
    FORD A690X6731CA
    FORD A720X6714MA
    FORD C5776731A
    FORD C5ZZ6731A
    FORD D1RY6731A
    FORD D4ZZ6731B
    FORD E7NN6714DA
    FORD E8HZ4A420A
    SAAB 834930
    OPEL 7976051
    TOYOTA 1150100290
    TOYOTA 1150100520
    TOYOTA 1560020550
    TOYOTA 1560144011
    TOYOTA 40150030370
    TOYOTA 4015030370
    CHRYSLER 3549957
    CHRYSLER 3685741
    CHRYSLER 4417559
    CHRYSLER 4417560
    CHRYSLER 75221481
    CHRYSLER L1008
    CHRYSLER L19
    CHRYSLER L19V
    CHRYSLER L19X
    CHRYSLER X3549957
    DAIHATSU 1560025010
    DODGE 3549957
    ISUZU 13240000
    MAHINDRA 5557147R91
    MAN 6750259236
    PORSCHE 21115351
    RENAULT TRUCKS 8548079
    ROVER MBU1013
    HITACHI 1552132430
    SCANIA 800334
    SCANIA 880334
    SCANIA 880434
    JOHN DEERE AM35176
    JOHN DEERE AM37025
    JOHN DEERE TY9427
    DEUTZ 29353002
    KUBOTA 1552132430
    KUBOTA 1552132431
    BOBCAT KF16
    BOBCAT M6675517
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1041429M1
    CLARK 3974896
    CLARK 3974896B
    EATON 150011600
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1650954
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 41356000
    ATLAS COPCO 10301068
    ATLAS COPCO 2900649000
    CATERPILLAR 3I1136
    CATERPILLAR 3I1261
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4506
    CATERPILLAR E38874
    HENLEY E405001
    HENLEY E4050O1
    HYSTER 3000058
    HYSTER 300005812
    KOMATSU HE400000407
    KOMATSU HE400000415
    LANCER BOSS 7052417
    LANCER BOSS 7052420
    WHITE 10R1327
    WHITE V1119324
    NEW HOLLAND 86546617
    NEW HOLLAND A720X6714MA
    STEINBOCK 11464497
    GEHL 121965
    FAUN 11464497
    FREIGHTLINER DNP552518
    ONAN 1220810
    AGCO 72217092
    AGCO 722170925
    TEREX 103943
    SANDVIK 69008946
    INTERNATIONAL 1336188C1
    INTERNATIONAL 1665311C1
    INTERNATIONAL 3136459R91
    DOOSAN M6675517
    LEYLAND DAF MBU1013
    VME 418719
    YALE 150011600
    YALE 519454800
    YALE 519458400
    YALE 904788100
    YALE 907172400
    MERITOR 3280V8394
    eimco 69008946
    apollo PH16
    Usage numbers
    P552518
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4009026002322
    Productnumber LX 130
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $22.27

    EAN code 4011558714406
    Productnumber W 962/2
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.12

    EAN code 4009026940112
    Productnumber OC 1253
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.69

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P552518) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1