High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    F1FDB
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P554407
    ART: P554407 / EAN: 0742330039250

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,84
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5904608015747
    Productnumber OP 574/1
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,83

    EAN code 4027816353409
    Productnumber 35340
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,48

    EAN code 4011558713805
    Productnumber W 950/7
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,03

    EAN code 3165143251249
    Productnumber 0 451 103 346
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,37

    EAN code 4011558712808
    Productnumber W 940/24
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,24

    EAN code 5294512100289
    Productnumber SP-827
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,68

    EAN code 0742330039243
    Productnumber P554403
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,57

    EAN code 3165141043730
    Productnumber 0 451 104 063
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,08

    EAN code 3165141144574
    Productnumber 0 451 203 010
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,00

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    RENAULT TRUCKS RENAULT TRUCKS
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 3618545
    FIAT 83963907
    VOLVO 11998008
    VOLVO 119980084
    VOLVO 3976603
    VOLVO 39766036
    VOLVO 6612598
    VOLVO 66125980
    VOLVO 661259820
    FORD 05004776
    FORD 1565204
    FORD 1827183
    FORD 3918040
    FORD 3947505
    FORD 5004775
    FORD 5004776
    FORD 5019424
    FORD 5019425
    FORD 75PF6714AA
    FORD 9576P550299
    FORD A780X6714CA
    FORD A780X6714DA
    FORD D2NN6714B
    FORD D3HF6714AA
    FORD E4NN6714AB
    FORD EANN6714BA
    FORD FL299
    VW 61115561
    CHRYSLER 26654408
    CHRYSLER 75065702
    DAEWOO 24746018
    DODGE 2654407
    DODGE 26654408
    DODGE 75065702
    IVECO 740911
    MAHINDRA Y01722
    MAN 86055006005
    MAN 86779030378
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0003563603
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0003653591
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0075065702
    RENAULT TRUCKS 3563603
    RENAULT TRUCKS 3653591
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019738
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019747
    TALBOT 75065703
    LINDE 219900036
    LINDE 3542229044
    BOBCAT 2654347
    BOBCAT 960698N
    CLAAS 0011372750
    CLAAS 147222
    CLAAS 1472220
    SAURER 1541281002
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1034065M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1034065M92
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1446675M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 144667M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1447031
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1447031M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1447031M2
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1447031M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26540347
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2654347
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2654400
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2654401
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2654407
    MASSEY FERGUSON 308
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3621142M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3621289M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 881446M91
    PERKINS 102632
    PERKINS 2564401
    PERKINS 26540118
    PERKINS 26540347
    PERKINS 2654347
    PERKINS 2654400
    PERKINS 2654401
    PERKINS 2654407
    PERKINS 3000323
    PERKINS 638243
    PERKINS 901103
    PERKINS T64102001
    CLARK 960698
    FODEN TRUCKS Y03739205
    JCB 02100073
    JCB 02100073A
    JCB 21000073
    JCB 2100073
    JCB 2100073A
    JCB 2100284
    JCB 2654401
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 72093963
    CATERPILLAR 2409393
    CATERPILLAR 7W2326
    HYSTER 1327905
    HYSTER 132790512
    HYSTER 251755
    HYSTER 25175512
    HYSTER 2654407
    HYSTER 3000870
    HYSTER 300087012
    KOMATSU 20301K1360
    KOMATSU 2654407
    KOMATSU PK2654407
    LANCER BOSS 8592468
    LANDINI 3541580M1
    RICHIER 552652301
    TIMBERJACK 3000323
    TIMBERJACK 300032300
    TIMBERJACK F003042
    VALMET 800007251
    VALMET 807201350
    WHITE 155618A
    WHITE 2654407
    WHITE 303167844
    WHITE 312752257
    WHITE 730341
    WHITE W155618A
    WAUKESHA 111346
    PEGASO 740911
    PEGASO 740912
    MANITOU 476954
    NEW HOLLAND 505062
    NEW HOLLAND 8004841
    NEW HOLLAND 865466616
    AMMANN M00173
    GEHL 219975
    GEHL 476954
    GEHL 550002654407
    GEHL 79756
    UD TRUCKS BC1043
    AWD A4023849
    AGCO 312752257
    TEREX 2654407
    MERLO P00633
    MCCORMICK 701899A1
    MCCORMICK MC3214797R1
    SANDVIK 15300172
    INTERNATIONAL 3214797R1
    DITCH WITCH 155955
    LEYLAND DAF AHM2007
    LEYLAND DAF AMN2007
    VME 661258
    VME 6612598
    YALE 524136754
    HYDROVANE 2700192
    romania man LUS29
    blaw knox 2654407
    blaw knox W9507
    benati 3618545
    escorts D10289350
    long 739540
    farmtrac D10289350
    Usage numbers
    P554407
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4030776002423
    Productnumber H104WK
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $1.26

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P554407) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1