High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Thermostat, coolant

    Product number: 352317101330
    ART: 352317101330 / EAN: 8001063997636

    MAGNETI MARELLI
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,86
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4250192925551
    Productnumber TX 4 83D
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,25

    EAN code 3531650006120
    Productnumber TH5962.82J
    Brand CALORSTAT by Vernet
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,03

    EAN code 4250192925445
    Productnumber TX 3 83D
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 20,15

    EAN code 4057635010764
    Productnumber TX 212 82D
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 17,45

    EAN code 5902659734044
    Productnumber 67-0077
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,82

    EAN code 3531650007769
    Productnumber TH6313.82J
    Brand CALORSTAT by Vernet
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,31

    EAN code 8718042341167
    Productnumber 725135
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,64

    EAN code 8718042340542
    Productnumber 725104
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,38

    EAN code 8718042341563
    Productnumber 725155
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,18

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    AUDI AUDI
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    NISSAN NISSAN
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002036475
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0032032275
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1212000515
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002036475
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0032032275
    MERCEDES-BENZ A1212000515
    FORD USA D4PJ8575BA
    FORD USA D5PZ8575B
    SEAT 032121110F
    SEAT 032121111AM
    SEAT 032121111CG
    SEAT 03L121113A
    VW 032.121.110F , 032121110F
    VW 032121111CG
    VW 032121111CT
    VW 050121113B
    SKODA 032121110F
    SKODA 032121111AP
    SKODA 032121111CG
    NISSAN 2120099B02
    NISSAN 2120099B03
    AUDI 032121110F
    AUDI 03L121113A
    AUDI 050121113B
    MAN 51064020002
    VW/SEAT 032.121.110F , 032121110F
    Usage numbers
    TE0133
    Thermostat, coolant

    The Thermostat, coolant (352317101330) regulates coolant flow and engine temperature. Replacing it restores stable operating temperature and proper cooling performance.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1