High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    B1E81
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Pressure Control Valve, common rail system

    Product number: 215820003000
    ART: 215820003000 / EAN: 8050947154436

    Price incl. vat.
    € 156,76
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047024937895
    Productnumber 0 445 010 234
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 1.341,06

    EAN code 4047025090254
    Productnumber 0 986 437 086
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 1.163,49

    EAN code 8033419451707
    Productnumber 9428
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 90,63

    EAN code 8033419450571
    Productnumber 9352
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 105,91

    EAN code 8033419535094
    Productnumber 78662R
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 666,20

    EAN code 8033419535117
    Productnumber 78690R
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 703,84

    EAN code 4047024895249
    Productnumber 0 445 010 205
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 1.374,04

    EAN code 8033419442873
    Productnumber 9224
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 49,05

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    OPEL 93168205
    OPEL 93168206
    OPEL 95521572
    OPEL 95521573
    OPEL 95530246
    OPEL 95530247
    RENAULT 167002972R
    RENAULT 8201024003
    GENERAL MOTORS 93168205
    GENERAL MOTORS 93168206
    GENERAL MOTORS 95521572
    GENERAL MOTORS 95521573
    Usage numbers
    VRP030

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 8718042030856
    Productnumber 50423
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $614.41

    EAN code 8720264999743
    Productnumber 090.555.027.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    $425.52

    EAN code 5901259490947
    Productnumber S6133
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $99.56

    Pressure Control Valve, common rail system

    The Pressure Control Valve, common rail system (215820003000) stabilizes fuel pressure in the common rail system for clean and efficient combustion. Replacing a faulty valve restores strong performance and consistent injection control.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1