High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    38366
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    V-ribbed Belt Set

    Product number: VKMA 36148
    ART: VKMA 36148 / EAN: 7316576126475

    SKF
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 153,17
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4027816288268
    Productnumber 28826
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,51

    EAN code 4027816288329
    Productnumber 28832
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,23

    EAN code 4027816288336
    Productnumber 28833
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,34

    EAN code 4027816300823
    Productnumber 30082
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 105,42

    EAN code 4027816300830
    Productnumber 30083
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 62,02

    EAN code 3165141069525
    Productnumber 1 987 947 913
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,78

    EAN code 4010858543709
    Productnumber 5PK847
    Brand CONTINENTAL CTAM
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,29

    EAN code 4040074201237
    Productnumber 050 005 0850
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,37

    EAN code 4010858482039
    Productnumber 5PK890
    Brand CONTINENTAL CTAM
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,96

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FORD FORD
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    CITROËN 5750.H5 , 5750H5
    CITROËN 5750.TQ , 5750TQ
    PEUGEOT 5750.C4 , 5750C4
    PEUGEOT 5750.TQ , 5750TQ
    LANCIA 7553224
    LANCIA 98455448
    FIAT 98455448
    VOLVO 30777530
    VOLVO 30777531
    VOLVO 31251653
    VOLVO 31251654
    VOLVO 3342138
    VOLVO 8692811
    VOLVO 8692955
    FORD 1370971
    FORD 1370974
    FORD 1371653
    FORD 1540603
    FORD 1540605
    FORD 1563257
    FORD 1563258
    FORD 6M5G 6C301 AB , 6M5G6C301AB
    FORD 6M5Q 6C301 AA , 6M5Q6C301AA
    FORD 6M5Q 6C301 AB , 6M5Q6C301AB
    FORD 6M5Q 6C301 BB , 6M5Q6C301BB
    FORD 8M5N 6A228 AA , 8M5N6A228AA
    FORD 8M5N 6A228 BA , 8M5N6A228BA
    ALFA ROMEO 98455448
    HYUNDAI 25212-03210 , 2521203210
    KIA 25212-03210 , 2521203210
    BMW 11 28 1 703 943 , 11281703943
    TOYOTA 90080-91160 , 9008091160
    TOYOTA 99365-80890 , 9936580890
    TOYOTA 99365-90890 , 9936590890
    SUBARU 809218280
    RENAULT 77 00 729 540 , 7700729540
    RENAULT 77 00 744 961 , 7700744961
    HONDA 31110-PWA-G01 , 31110PWAG01
    VOLVO (CHANGAN) 31251653
    VOLVO (CHANGAN) 31251654
    VOLVO ASIA 31251653
    VOLVO ASIA 31251654
    Usage numbers
    VKM 36251
    VKM 36252
    VKMV 5PK850
    VKMV 5PK890

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5905141975345
    Productnumber QS1896/HQ
    Brand QUARO
    Price incl. vat.
    $11.43

    EAN code 4054224986189
    Productnumber 198618
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $3.64

    V-ribbed Belt Set

    The V-ribbed Belt Set (VKMA 36148) renews the entire accessory drive system for stable and efficient performance. A Porza kit ensures long-lasting reliability and smooth operation.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1