High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    1D442
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wheel Bearing Kit

    Product number: 762552
    ART: 762552 / EAN: 5703858919467

    NK
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 30,60
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 7316576750557
    Productnumber VKBA 6529
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 71,17

    EAN code 5902659741714
    Productnumber 33-0922
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 30,25

    EAN code 4014870006044
    Productnumber 713 6670 40
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 69,87

    EAN code 4014870025687
    Productnumber 713 6680 40
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 110,78

    EAN code 3413520321970
    Productnumber R151.23
    Brand SNR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 88,73

    EAN code 3413521198632
    Productnumber R141.39
    Brand SNR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 67,63

    EAN code 4014870063276
    Productnumber 713 6791 10
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 222,18

    EAN code 4012801040266
    Productnumber 32011X
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 23,26

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FORD FORD
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FORD 3C11-1A049-AA , 3C111A049AA
    FORD 4479002
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0099814505
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0099814805
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0099816105
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0099817005
    MERCEDES-BENZ 99814505
    MERCEDES-BENZ 99814805
    MERCEDES-BENZ 99816105
    MERCEDES-BENZ 99817005
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5905141975475
    Productnumber QS1046/HQ
    Brand QUARO
    Price incl. vat.
    $11.57

    EAN code 5703858681357
    Productnumber 2136221
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $54.67

    EAN code 5902129089506
    Productnumber AFP3045(INA)
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $24.48

    EAN code 5902659715937
    Productnumber QP4912
    Brand QUARO
    Price incl. vat.
    $44.91

    Wheel Bearing Kit

     The Wheel Bearing Kit (762552) supports smooth and safe wheel rotation under all driving loads. Replacing it with a Porza-quality bearing restores quiet operation, precise handling, and long-term reliability.  


    Borg Automotive Newman A/S, Juelstrupparken, Støvring, Denemarken

    +45 96 31 76 00

    info@nk-autoparts.com

    FAQ

    A wheel bearing kit is a complete set of components required to replace a wheel bearing. It typically includes the bearing itself along with related parts such as seals, snap rings, nuts, and sometimes mounting hardware, ensuring proper installation and sealing.

    Key specifications include bearing dimensions (inner and outer diameter, width), bearing type, included components, and compatibility with the vehicle. The components must withstand high loads, rotational forces, and environmental conditions.

    A wheel bearing kit should be used when replacing a worn or damaged bearing. Common symptoms include noise, vibration, wheel play, or ABS warnings. Using a complete kit ensures all related components are renewed for reliable operation.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details are checked against product specifications to ensure correct compatibility and fitment.

    Porza provides high-quality components with fast delivery across Europe and options for online ordering or in-store pickup.

    If the fit guarantee is selected, compatibility is verified before shipping. If the product does not fit, it can be returned according to the return policy.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1