High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    F0BC8
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: 10-0885
    ART: 10-0885 / EAN: 5902301008851

    Airstal
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 289,30
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5901655051223
    Productnumber KTT060029
    Brand THERMOTEC
    Price incl. vat.
    € 1,23

    EAN code 4057635031424
    Productnumber ACP 704 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 467,81

    EAN code 5903364315467
    Productnumber AC363971
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 279,49

    EAN code 4009026970508
    Productnumber ACP 129 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 466,26

    EAN code 5905141958546
    Productnumber AC130034
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 47,43

    EAN code 8720264999385
    Productnumber 090.555.003.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 628,85

    EAN code 8717613459096
    Productnumber DCP17067
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 480,90

    EAN code 8717613458846
    Productnumber DCP17039
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 579,08

    EAN code 5902301018096
    Productnumber 10-1809
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    € 377,99

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002307611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002309211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012301311
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012302711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012303211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012305111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012308611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022301011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022305811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301311
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12305111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12305711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12307611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12307911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12308611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22301011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22303211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2230321180
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22305811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22306011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22308611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 32308811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 9078305801
    MERCEDES-BENZ A000230761188
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002341312
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002342612
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230101160
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012301311
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012302711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012303211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A001230321180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012305711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012307611
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022301011
    MERCEDES-BENZ A002230321180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022304211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022305811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022308611
    MERCEDES-BENZ A002309211
    CHRYSLER 68012247AA
    DODGE 68012247
    Usage numbers
    10-0885
    B10-0885

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5905141967265
    Productnumber AC330014
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $237.98

    EAN code 5907057312900
    Productnumber AC330030
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $230.02

    EAN code 0742330230770
    Productnumber P550520
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    $20.54

    EAN code 5294511115505
    Productnumber MD-431
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.83

    EAN code 3276428111445
    Productnumber 811144
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $348.71

    EAN code 8717613024997
    Productnumber DCP17102
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $399.51

    EAN code 8717613025000
    Productnumber DCP17103
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $520.20

    EAN code 5707286382848
    Productnumber 890051
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    $386.66

    EAN code 5010874514751
    Productnumber OE025/T10
    Brand CHAMPION
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.64

    EAN code 5905141967517
    Productnumber AC330022
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $251.98

    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (10-0885) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1