High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    1A2E3
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

    Product number: 11656 01
    ART: 11656 01 / EAN: 4047437014428

    LEMFÖRDER
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 63,84
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5709147137451
    Productnumber 8500 16514
    Brand TRISCAN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 42,77

    EAN code 5907558518788
    Productnumber 72-0395
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,69

    EAN code 5703858459239
    Productnumber 5012523
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 35,59

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FORD FORD
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FORD 1058280
    FORD 6525844
    FORD 6732631
    FORD 6770225
    FORD 7102645
    FORD 7351748
    FORD 91AB-3051-AD , 91AB3051AD
    FORD 92AB-3051-AA , 92AB3051AA
    FORD 92AB-3051-BA , 92AB3051BA
    FORD 94AB-3051-AA , 94AB3051AA
    FORD 95AB-3051-AB , 95AB3051AB
    FORD 95AB-3051-AE , 95AB3051AE
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 3165143591895
    Productnumber 0 258 006 454
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $67.39

    EAN code 3358960277794
    Productnumber 19027779B
    Brand CORTECO
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.72

    In stock

    EAN code 5905141938470
    Productnumber 72-6186
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $17.35

    EAN code 5703858461744
    Productnumber 5031513
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.49

    EAN code 5411450800020
    Productnumber CKE-FO27R
    Brand AISIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $165.65

    EAN code 4011558255206
    Productnumber H 943/2 t
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $17.14

    EAN code 3165143181881
    Productnumber 0 250 201 036
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $20.92

    EAN code 3165143088630
    Productnumber 0 580 453 453
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $39.19

    EAN code 4005108890900
    Productnumber 600 0168 00
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    $781.94

    Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

    The Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension (11656 01) supports suspension geometry and wheel control. Replacing a worn control arm restores handling stability, comfort, and alignment precision.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1