High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Filter, operating hydraulics

    Product number: HF6059
    ART: HF6059 / EAN:

    FLEETGUARD
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 29,84
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 71151430
    FORD 181212
    FORD SFD014988
    SUBARU 472810110
    AC PF494
    GMC 6436853
    GMC 6436854
    GMC 6438428
    JOHN DEERE AT35270
    JOHN DEERE AT39361
    JOHN DEERE AW16050
    LEYLAND ACU1637
    CASE IH 502689T91
    CASE IH T37485
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1002883M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1028208M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1028208M1KIT
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1035408M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1037927M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1039161M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 506009M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 508086M92
    MASSEY FERGUSON 515788M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 516069M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 516069M92
    MASSEY FERGUSON 516069M93
    MASSEY FERGUSON 516069M94
    MASSEY FERGUSON 523377M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 523377M92
    CLARK 1566622
    CLARK 4148212
    CLARK 4149169
    CLARK 566622
    CLARK 6511197
    CLARK 948983
    CLARK 949983
    EATON 2070279
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1007060
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 10070601
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1151430
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1152408
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 11524089
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 23015
    CATERPILLAR 773250
    CATERPILLAR 8T4051
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4519
    GALION D67372
    HYSTER 161155
    INGERSOLL-RAND 35894088
    INGERSOLL-RAND 35989623
    INGERSOLL-RAND 50265305
    INGERSOLL-RAND 50930106
    MICHIGAN 6505024
    MICHIGAN 896154
    SULLAIR 11601
    SULLAIR 41072
    SULLAIR 41102
    WHITE 10A30280
    WHITE 10P3933
    WHITE 195694A
    WHITE 2728227
    WHITE 303022161
    WHITE 303024725
    NEW HOLLAND 80181212
    FIATALLIS 1152408
    FIATALLIS 71007060
    FIATALLIS 71152408
    DYNAPAC 335657
    DYNAPAC PCA25010
    AGCO 516069M94
    AGCO 523377M91
    AGCO 707648
    AGCO 74912325
    MACK 5839HF6059
    PACCAR 1046Z292
    PACCAR 45Z292
    VERSATILE 15799
    VERSATILE 26344
    VERSATILE C011640
    VERSATILE CO11640
    eimco 911M12025
    eimco 91532033
    gregoire 170036
    Usage numbers
    HF6059
    HF0605900
    Filter, operating hydraulics

    The Filter, operating hydraulics (HF6059) removes contaminants from hydraulic or transmission fluid to protect internal components. Replacing a clogged filter restores smooth shifting and reliable hydraulic performance. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1