High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Hydraulic Pump, steering

    Product number: 15-0108
    ART: 15-0108 / EAN: 5704651053532

    ELSTOCK
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 156,76
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5901321121076
    Productnumber 550399
    Brand LAUBER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 146,85

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    CITROËN CITROËN
    FIAT FIAT
    LANCIA LANCIA
    PEUGEOT PEUGEOT
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    CITROËN 4007L8
    CITROËN 4007L9
    CITROËN 4007N4
    CITROËN 4007Z1
    PEUGEOT 4007A6
    PEUGEOT 4007L8
    PEUGEOT 4007L9
    PEUGEOT 4007N4
    PEUGEOT 4007N6
    PEUGEOT 4007Z1
    PEUGEOT 9622587980
    PEUGEOT 9624658987
    PEUGEOT 9626552081
    FIAT 71788931
    FIAT 9626552081
    FIAT 9640906580
    Usage numbers
    Hydraulic Pump, steering

    The Hydraulic Pump, steering (15-0108) generates hydraulic pressure for assisted steering. Replacing it with a Porza-quality pump restores smooth steering response and long-term reliability.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1