High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    7D1E6
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550519
    ART: P550519 / EAN: 0742330224113

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 24,61
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4009026036464
    Productnumber OX 69D
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,22

    EAN code 4027816354253
    Productnumber 35425
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,81

    EAN code 3165141016185
    Productnumber 0 451 403 077
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,51

    EAN code 4011558021597
    Productnumber W 11 102/36
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,33

    EAN code 4047024374072
    Productnumber F 026 407 043
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 20,78

    EAN code 4011558341718
    Productnumber W 11 025
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 27,49

    EAN code 4009026036464
    Productnumber OX 69D
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,70

    EAN code 3165141016154
    Productnumber 1 457 429 740
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 17,29

    EAN code 0742330039083
    Productnumber P554004
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 21,94

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
     FODEN TRUCKS
    RENAULT TRUCKS RENAULT TRUCKS
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 99100562
    VOLVO 21170569
    VOLVO 21707133
    VOLVO 21707134
    VOLVO 23658092
    VOLVO 3130936
    VOLVO 466634
    VOLVO 4666343
    VOLVO 478362
    VOLVO 478736
    VOLVO 4787362
    VOLVO 60466634
    VOLVO 6884417
    VOLVO 85114041
    VOLVO VOE17533660
    VOLVO VOE17533661
    SAAB 1347726
    NISSAN 5221170569
    NISSAN 5221706577
    IVECO 42537127
    RENAULT TRUCKS 41035000133555
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000133555
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000670601
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000670699
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000670701
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000670796
    RENAULT TRUCKS 500067079L
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000681013
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000682146
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001021129
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001546650
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846631
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846641
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846642
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7420709459
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7421561278
    ROVER ABU8784
    LINDE E760001001
    HINO 5221170569
    FODEN TRUCKS YO3601712
    FODEN TRUCKS YO5008003
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100562
    CATERPILLAR 1R0658
    CATERPILLAR 3I0730
    CATERPILLAR 492164004
    NEW HOLLAND 1448077
    IRISBUS 5001021129
    FAW 1012010A53DM
    FREIGHTLINER ABPN10GLF3675
    FREIGHTLINER DNP553191
    UD TRUCKS 152009Z00A
    UD TRUCKS 5221170569
    UD TRUCKS 5221706577
    UD TRUCKS 5223658117
    SISU 1216400551
    MACK 23658111
    MACK 484GB3191C
    VOLVO PENTA 17533660
    VOLVO PENTA 17533661
    VME 466634
    VME 4666343
    romania man LUS4417
    romania man PH4849
    Usage numbers
    P550519
    5
    17813E+12
    900
    900 - DONALDSON ON ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5294512102566
    Productnumber SP-1067
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.88

    EAN code 5704651273152
    Productnumber 51-0449
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $246.46

    EAN code 4013872478163
    Productnumber 998 064
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    $65.20

    EAN code 4054224833681
    Productnumber 183368
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $129.15

    In stock

    EAN code 8718042320889
    Productnumber 38430
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $65.66

    EAN code 4027816281580
    Productnumber 28158
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.45

    In stock

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550519) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1