High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    5625E
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550942
    ART: P550942 / EAN: 0742330189948

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,20
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4009026033463
    Productnumber OC 236
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,24

    EAN code 4009026076002
    Productnumber OC 261
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,45

    EAN code 4054224800102
    Productnumber 180010
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,70

    EAN code 4027816331407
    Productnumber 33140
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,81

    EAN code 3165143332863
    Productnumber 0 451 103 351
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,03

    EAN code 3165141043570
    Productnumber 0 451 103 004
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,58

    EAN code 4011558709402
    Productnumber W 920
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,11

    EAN code 4011558710903
    Productnumber W 930
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,52

    EAN code 5294512100173
    Productnumber SP-816
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,18

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 116440603000
    FIAT 1930327
    FIAT A730X6714GA
    VOLVO 6231459
    VOLVO 8614752
    VOLVO EH6231459
    FORD 1498020
    FORD A700X6714GA
    FORD A730X6714GA
    IVECO 620751
    IVECO 7701029279
    MAN 30100071001
    RENAULT TRUCKS 27701008326
    RENAULT TRUCKS 27701008698
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000044487
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019758
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019759
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019762
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701008326
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701008698
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701023168
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701029278
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701029279
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701349151
    HITACHI 1930327
    LINDE 0009830606
    JOHN DEERE AT177223
    DEUTZ 06501613
    DEUTZ 605411880001
    DEUTZ 605411880003
    DEUTZ 605417880001
    DEUTZ 605417880003
    KUBOTA 1540232090
    KUBOTA 154232090
    BOMAG 05727381
    CLAAS 660576
    CLAAS 6605760
    CLAAS 7701029279
    DEMAG 03003477
    DEMAG 10654074
    ZETTELMEYER 0021382204
    ZETTELMEYER 2138220
    ZETTELMEYER 21382204
    ZETTELMEYER 238220
    ZETOR 0021382204
    FENDT F120203310170
    FENDT F139215310010
    FENDT F25020009102
    MASSEY FERGUSON 162042M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1620482M1
    MWM 12272454
    MWM 605411880003
    MWM 605417880001
    MWM 605417880003
    SAME 244191400
    DRESSER 3059434R91
    DRESSER 3132023R92
    DRESSER 3132183R91
    HYSTER 2021461
    KOMATSU 03003477
    KOMATSU 10654074
    KOMATSU 3003477
    SULLAIR 01798
    SULLAIR 02235
    SULLAIR 07926
    MANITOU 129010
    MANITOU 135000
    MANITOU 26514
    NEW HOLLAND A730X6714GA
    DEUTZ-FAHR 12153174
    FIATALLIS 1930327
    TEREX 103892
    TEREX 918266
    MCCORMICK D062845
    FURUKAWA 3059434R91
    FURUKAWA 3132023R92
    FURUKAWA 3132183R91
    LOSENHAUSEN 0499950336
    HAMM 2514965018
    VME 6231459
    VME EH6231459
    WEICHAI Z20070010
    EUCLID 6231459
    EUCLID EH6231459
    lister petter 32821600
    Usage numbers
    P550942
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4054224805886
    Productnumber 180588
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.09

    In stock

    EAN code 8718042021144
    Productnumber 35218
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $84.64

    EAN code 4030776027969
    Productnumber H17WK06
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $11.45

    EAN code 4029416014476
    Productnumber J1317003
    Brand Herth+Buss Jakoparts
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.11

    EAN code 4027816210917
    Productnumber 21091
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.75

    In stock

    EAN code 5705444478662
    Productnumber 344860
    Brand BUDWEG CALIPER
    Price incl. vat.
    $200.83

    EAN code 5704651040044
    Productnumber 28-4921
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $111.85

    EAN code 4011558903305
    Productnumber WK 962/4
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.10

    EAN code 5907558504439
    Productnumber 26-0044
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.21

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550942) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1