High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    7C669
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550947
    ART: P550947 / EAN: 0742330043424

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 39,70
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 0742330037553
    Productnumber P551670
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 29,43

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 74508845
    FORD 9576P550947
    GMC 25010854
    GMC 25010855
    GMC 25010856
    HINO 156071590
    HINO 156071670
    HINO 156071671
    HINO 156071750
    HINO 156071750A
    HINO 156071780
    HINO 156071840
    HINO 156071841
    HINO S156071841
    LIEBHERR 6427114
    DEMAG 23518667
    CLARK 1992247
    CATERPILLAR 3I0740
    CATERPILLAR 3I1223
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4473
    TIMBERJACK 411274
    TIMBERJACK 8411274
    TIMBERJACK 841127400
    FREIGHTLINER DNP550947
    DETROIT DIESEL 23518525
    DETROIT DIESEL 23518667
    DETROIT DIESEL 23530409
    DETROIT DIESEL 25011106
    DETROIT DIESEL 25014214
    eimco D2NP550947
    franklin 1505770
    fmc 3A11544
    Usage numbers
    P550947
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4010858021771
    Productnumber CT611
    Brand CONTINENTAL CTAM
    Price incl. vat.
    $16.99

    EAN code 3276428321684
    Productnumber 832168
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $206.68

    EAN code 4009026406816
    Productnumber OC 405/3
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.14

    In stock

    EAN code 5027049350571
    Productnumber TCK87VVT
    Brand FAI AutoParts
    Price incl. vat.
    $241.06

    EAN code 5704651673198
    Productnumber 51-0851
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $246.10

    EAN code 4054224860557
    Productnumber 186055
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $33.50

    In stock

    EAN code 5902275277895
    Productnumber TED27789
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.14

    EAN code 5907558537284
    Productnumber 26-0369
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $78.21

    EAN code 5907558538007
    Productnumber 26-0414
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $12.11

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550947) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1