High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P551808
    ART: P551808 / EAN: 0742330000076

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 51,29
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4011558851200
    Productnumber WD 13 145
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 50,92

    EAN code 4011558024444
    Productnumber WD 13 145/18
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,04

    EAN code
    Productnumber LF691A
    Brand FLEETGUARD
    Price incl. vat.
    € 44,78

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    VOLVO 85114070
    CLAAS 0000900651
    CLAAS 0019992610
    CLAAS 07983031
    CLAAS 7983030
    PERKINS 4587260
    ATLAS COPCO 2657890444
    ATLAS COPCO 2914866E9
    ATLAS COPCO 57890444
    CATERPILLAR 1R1808
    CATERPILLAR 1R808
    CATERPILLAR 2752604
    CATERPILLAR 3890434
    AGCO 504594D1
    MACK 2191P551808
    SANDVIK 033329053
    SANDVIK 33329053
    SANDVIK 55055874
    SANDVIK EN1000
    DITCH WITCH 5001788
    xcmg 800157355
    xcmg 803442626
    Usage numbers
    P551808
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00
    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P551808) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1