High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P554770
    ART: P554770 / EAN: 0742330039434

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,26
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165141077391
    Productnumber 0 451 103 259
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,37

    EAN code 4009026026960
    Productnumber OC 47 OF
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,22

    EAN code 4009026033463
    Productnumber OC 236
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,24

    EAN code 4009026039823
    Productnumber OC 145
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 16,95

    EAN code 5904608006448
    Productnumber OP 644
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,30

    EAN code 4027816225423
    Productnumber 22542
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,92

    EAN code 5904608045263
    Productnumber OP 526
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,57

    EAN code 5904608015266
    Productnumber OP 526/1
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,94

    EAN code 4009026026953
    Productnumber OC 47
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,50

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI N152H1010
    PEUGEOT 1109C1
    FIAT 1172346
    FIAT 117434
    FIAT 1174417
    FIAT 1174484
    FIAT 2735E6714B
    FIAT 691M6714A
    FIAT 7211141150
    FIAT 99100240
    FIAT A720X6714LA
    FIAT A770X6714HA
    FIAT A770X6714LA
    FIAT A800X6714FA
    FIAT A800X6714MA
    VOLVO 1526187
    VOLVO 1526188
    VOLVO 15261886
    VOLVO 1546188
    FORD 2735E6714B
    FORD 5000184
    FORD 5003460
    FORD 5003461
    FORD 5004747
    FORD 5004928
    FORD 5004929
    FORD 5006951
    FORD 5007124
    FORD 5007365
    FORD 5007366
    FORD 5007369
    FORD 5008652
    FORD 5012556
    FORD 5012651
    FORD 5018028
    FORD 6112420
    FORD 691M6714A
    FORD 691M714AA
    FORD 77BM6714AA
    FORD 77BM6714M
    FORD 84FM6714AA
    FORD 928M6714A2A
    FORD 9576P554770
    FORD 978M6714B1A
    FORD A700X6714CA
    FORD A720X6714LA
    FORD A770X6714HA
    FORD A770X6714JA
    FORD A770X6714LA
    FORD A780X6714BA
    FORD A780X6714GA
    FORD A780X6714HA
    FORD A800X6714FA
    FORD A800X6714KA
    FORD A800X6714LA
    FORD A800X6714MA
    FORD D1PL6731A
    FORD D8FZ6A666B
    FORD DIPJ6714AA
    FORD DIPZ6731A
    FORD XR8E6714AA
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840001
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1031800610
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1031840001
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1031840201
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1031840610
    MERCEDES-BENZ 30940601
    MERCEDES-BENZ 31840601
    MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840501
    MERCEDES-BENZ A1031840201
    HYUNDAI SH60584
    SEAT 3945577
    SEAT 56115561G
    SEAT SE021030288A
    VW 035115561
    VW 037115561
    VW 056115561
    VW 056115561A
    VW 056115561B
    VW 056115561G
    VW 057115561
    VW 059115561A
    VW 059115561B
    VW 070115561
    VW 28115351
    VW 28115561
    VW 30115561
    VW 30115561C
    VW 30115561D
    VW 34115561A
    VW 35005561
    VW 35115561
    VW 37115561
    VW 37115561A
    VW 37115561B
    VW 5120700509
    VW 56115561
    VW 56115561A
    VW 56115561B
    VW 56115561C
    VW 56115561G
    VW 5615561G
    VW 57115561
    VW 59115561
    VW 59115561A
    VW 59115561B
    VW 59115561C
    VW 59115661A
    VW 6A115561
    VW 6A115561B
    VW 78115561K
    VW 89201808201
    VW 89201808900
    VW E5120700509
    NISSAN 15208V400
    CHRYSLER 4720364
    CHRYSLER 4778838
    CHRYSLER 5203217
    CHRYSLER 72674028
    CHRYSLER 8127168
    CHRYSLER J3232126
    CHRYSLER J3250334
    CHRYSLER J8127168
    JEEP J3250334
    PORSCHE 56115561B
    PORSCHE 56115561G
    PORSCHE 93110770100
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019750
    LINDE 0009830625
    LINDE 0009830626V
    LINDE 9830625
    LINDE 9830626
    LINDE VW06A11556
    LINDE VW06A115561B
    JOHN DEERE 111016
    JOHN DEERE AM31400
    JOHN DEERE AM34770
    DEUTZ 01174417
    DEUTZ 1164626
    DEUTZ 1172346
    DEUTZ 117434
    DEUTZ 1174417
    DEUTZ 1174484
    DEUTZ 1183358
    KUBOTA 1515232091
    KUBOTA 152120324311
    KUBOTA 1521232091
    KUBOTA 1521232431
    KUBOTA 1521332431
    KUBOTA 1524632430
    KUBOTA 700032431
    BOBCAT 6511793
    BOBCAT 6512491
    BOBCAT 6630773
    BOMAG 05710632
    BOMAG 05711401
    BOMAG 5710632
    BOMAG 5711401
    LIEBHERR 1616297
    LIEBHERR 721121601
    LIEBHERR 7616297
    CLAAS 0013029481
    CLAAS 006000230
    CLAAS 13029481
    DEMAG 05500574
    DEMAG 43299100
    DEMAG 55000574
    DEMAG 5500574
    FENWICK 8104087
    MWM 41152006
    MWM 41152006F
    CLARK 3736833
    CLARK 6511793
    CLARK 6630773
    JCB 2630795A
    JCB 2930245
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 2097690
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 20976908
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100240
    ATLAS COPCO 12028497
    ATLAS COPCO 1202849700
    ATLAS COPCO 1513016000
    ATLAS COPCO 1513033701
    ATLAS COPCO 6211472600
    ATLAS COPCO 97076483
    ATLAS COPCO 9707648300
    ATLAS COPCO 97090000103
    ATLAS COPCO 9709000103
    DRESSER 3147441R91
    KOMATSU 05500574
    KOMATSU 5500574
    KOMATSU 700032431
    SULLAIR 527264
    SULLAIR 68527264
    LOMBARDINI 1342
    LOMBARDINI 2175040
    LOMBARDINI 2175284
    LOMBARDINI 276217536
    LOMBARDINI 500217536
    LOMBARDINI 904217540
    MANITOU 4109834A
    MANITOU 486309
    NEW HOLLAND 2735E6714B
    NEW HOLLAND 691M6714A
    NEW HOLLAND A720X6714LA
    NEW HOLLAND A770X6714HA
    NEW HOLLAND A770X6714LA
    NEW HOLLAND A800X6714FA
    NEW HOLLAND A800X6714MA
    FREIGHTLINER DNP554770
    UD TRUCKS 15208V4000
    DYNAPAC 902498
    DYNAPAC 903940
    TEREX 0765449
    SANDVIK 69016069
    INTERNATIONAL 3147441
    INTERNATIONAL 3147441R91
    INTERNATIONAL 3147441R92
    FURUKAWA 3147441R91
    GROVE 9414100777
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 0852931
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 852931
    DITCH WITCH 195806
    DITCH WITCH 195849
    HAMM 398365
    VME 1526187
    VME 36080125
    EUCLID 1526187
    EUCLID 36080125
    WESTERBEKE 21235
    romania man LUS19
    romania man LUS192
    benati 1835109
    eimco 69016069
    eimco D2NP554770
    wayne 660296
    apollo PH2861
    apollo PH561
    Usage numbers
    P554770
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00
    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P554770) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1