High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P557780
    ART: P557780 / EAN: 0742330039816

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 16,34
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165141195385
    Productnumber 0 451 103 290
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,92

    EAN code 3165141025736
    Productnumber 0 986 452 023
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,21

    EAN code 5904608005250
    Productnumber OP 525
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,85

    EAN code 4009026076002
    Productnumber OC 261
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,45

    EAN code 3165143251249
    Productnumber 0 451 103 346
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,37

    EAN code 3165141015980
    Productnumber 0 451 203 012
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,73

    EAN code 5294512100029
    Productnumber SP-801
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,61

    EAN code 4011558712808
    Productnumber W 940/24
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,24

    EAN code 4011558712709
    Productnumber W 940/21
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,87

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 1354823
    FIAT 1930328
    FIAT 5926021
    FIAT 72370000
    VOLVO 1257492
    VOLVO 12574927
    VOLVO 1328126
    VOLVO 13281611
    VOLVO 731094
    VOLVO 795097
    FORD 1523494
    FORD 5009232
    FORD 5012580
    FORD 5013148
    FORD 9576P557780
    FORD 9613327
    FORD C7NN6714B
    FORD C7NN6714BS
    FORD D5NN6714A
    FORD D8NN6714LA
    FORD E4NN6714BA
    ALFA ROMEO 592602
    MAZDA RF6614Y61A
    VW 008115561
    VW 068115561
    VW 068115561B
    VW 076115561
    VW 68115561
    VW 68115561B
    VW 69115561
    VW 76115561
    VW 76115651
    VW 90110720302
    CHRYSLER 53020311
    DAEWOO 24119014A
    DAIHATSU 1520865014
    ISUZU 13201002
    ISUZU 132012
    ISUZU 8941145851
    ISUZU 8941697780
    ISUZU 8941697781
    ISUZU 8941697782
    ISUZU 8941697790
    ISUZU 894414778
    ISUZU X1320002
    ISUZU X13201002
    LAMBORGHINI 244193400
    MAN A5000041045
    PORSCHE 90110720309
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019754
    LINDE 0009830607
    LINDE 68115561
    LINDE 9830607
    JOHN DEERE A146696
    DEUTZ 212272453
    KUBOTA 1521132431
    KUBOTA 1612132430
    KUBOTA 1612132460
    KUBOTA 7000014647
    BOMAG 96004196
    CLAAS 5721190
    ZETTELMEYER 22665803
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1031337M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1621224M1
    MWM 60541180002
    PERKINS 2654343
    CLARK 1752523
    CLARK 2743290
    JCB 2100284
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 02325784
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 2325784
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4052572
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4511629
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 45116292
    ATLAS COPCO 16196227
    CATERPILLAR 3I1605
    CATERPILLAR 812684
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4488
    HYSTER 3000046
    KOMATSU 37Z020F201
    SCHAEFF P557780316541
    VALMET YT0152
    WHITE 150234A
    WHITE 155513A
    WHITE 256269
    WHITE 35A5532
    WHITE 674351A
    EICHER 30302
    WAUKESHA 162709A
    WAUKESHA 357440
    WAUKESHA P357440
    MANITOU 486317
    STILL 141758
    FREIGHTLINER DNP557780
    UD TRUCKS 120190212001
    UD TRUCKS 15205W1120
    UD TRUCKS 1520805001
    UD TRUCKS 1520805D00
    UD TRUCKS 1520805D01
    UD TRUCKS 1520843G00
    UD TRUCKS 1520843G0A
    UD TRUCKS 1520865000
    UD TRUCKS 1520865004
    UD TRUCKS 1520865005
    UD TRUCKS 1520865011
    UD TRUCKS 1520865012
    UD TRUCKS 1520865014
    UD TRUCKS 1520865016
    UD TRUCKS 152087F400
    UD TRUCKS 152087T400
    UD TRUCKS 15208W1115
    UD TRUCKS 15208W1120
    UD TRUCKS 15208W1120B
    UD TRUCKS 15208W1123
    UD TRUCKS 15208W3403
    UD TRUCKS 92287Q7332
    UD TRUCKS BF20805D02
    UD TRUCKS FL20805D01
    ONAN 12201193
    ONAN 1220193
    ONAN 122B193
    MACK 485GB1138
    MCCORMICK A146696P
    INTERNATIONAL 1959757C1
    INTERNATIONAL 388227R91
    INTERNATIONAL 819266R93
    INTERNATIONAL 918266R91
    INTERNATIONAL 918266R92
    INTERNATIONAL 918266R93
    INTERNATIONAL 920203C1
    INTERNATIONAL 959757C1
    GROVE 9414100922
    YALE 1500116
    YALE 9071724
    KOBELCO VI8980756761J1L
    SANY 60197083
    SANY POCO0101450
    WESTERBEKE 16655
    eimco D2NP557780
    long TX10234
    fmc 16A0234
    Usage numbers
    P557780
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00
    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P557780) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1