High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    ADF65
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oxygen Sensor

    Product number: ES20151-12B1
    ART: ES20151-12B1 / EAN: 5012759387825

    DELPHI
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 52,84
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 8717613029701
    Productnumber DOX-0150
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 65,44

    EAN code 3165143342343
    Productnumber 0 258 986 507
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 63,27

    EAN code 3165142143125
    Productnumber 0 258 006 022
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 78,14

    EAN code 3165143658895
    Productnumber 0 258 005 717
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 56,35

    EAN code 4047023027122
    Productnumber 0 258 005 729
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 72,90

    EAN code 3165142565415
    Productnumber 0 258 006 155
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 98,99

    EAN code 4047023031587
    Productnumber 0 258 006 450
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 115,54

    EAN code 4047025434461
    Productnumber F 00H L00 354
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 74,38

    EAN code 5012759387702
    Productnumber ES20025-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 52,77

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FORD FORD
    JAGUAR JAGUAR
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FORD 1067580
    FORD 1088851
    FORD 1094175
    FORD 1108640
    FORD 1123897
    FORD 1215538
    FORD 1300544
    FORD 1S7F9F472AB
    FORD 2S719G444AA
    FORD 2S7A9G444AA
    FORD 3000923
    FORD 3517468
    FORD 3559458
    FORD 3721930
    FORD 3S4Z9F472BA
    FORD 3S7A9G444AA
    FORD 3S7A9G444CA
    FORD 5F9Z9G444AA
    FORD 5W6Z9G444BA
    FORD 96VB9F472BA
    FORD 98AB9G444BB
    FORD 98FB9D472DA
    FORD 98FB9F472BB
    FORD 98FB9F472CA
    FORD 98FB9F472DA
    FORD 98FB9G444CB
    FORD F0SF9F472BA
    FORD F0TZ9F472D
    FORD F0UF9F472BA
    FORD F1SZ9F472B
    FORD F1UF9F472BA
    FORD F1UZ9F472B
    FORD F2AF9F472BA
    FORD F39F9F472BA
    FORD F39F9F472BB
    FORD F39Z9F472
    FORD F39Z9F472AFFV
    FORD F3DZ9F472BFFV
    FORD F3DZ9F472CFFV
    FORD F3UF9F472BA
    FORD F3UZ9F472B
    FORD F48F9F472BB
    FORD F48F9F472BC
    FORD F48F9F472BD
    FORD F48Z9F472B
    FORD F4AF9F472BA
    FORD F4AZ9F472B
    FORD F4DZ9F472B
    FORD F4UF9F472BA
    FORD F4UZ9F472B
    FORD F4ZF9G444BB
    FORD F4ZZ9F472C
    FORD F4ZZ9G444B
    FORD F59Z9G444AA
    FORD F65F9G444BA
    FORD F65Z9G444BA
    FORD F68F9F472BA
    FORD F68Z9F472BA
    FORD F75F9G444BA
    FORD F75Z9G444BA
    FORD F77F9F472BA
    FORD F77Z9F472BA
    FORD F78F9F472BA
    FORD F78Z9F472BA
    FORD F7RZ9G444BA
    FORD F7RZ9G444BB
    FORD F85F9G444BA
    FORD F85Z9G444BA
    FORD F88F9F472BA
    FORD F88Z9F472BA
    FORD F8RF9G444BB
    FORD F8RZ9G444BB
    FORD F8VZ9F472BA
    FORD XC2F9F472BA
    FORD XL3F9F472BA
    FORD XL3Z9F472C
    FORD XR3F9G444B2A
    FORD XR3F9G444BA
    FORD XR3Z9G444AB
    FORD XR3Z9G444BA
    FORD XR3Z9G444BB
    FORD XR3Z9G444FA
    FORD XS2A9G444AA
    FORD XS2F9G444AA
    MAZDA ZZR218861
    VW 7M0 906 265B , 7M0906265B
    VW 7M5 906 262D , 7M5906262D
    VW 7M5 906 265B , 7M5906265B
    VW 7M5 906 265D , 7M5906265D
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5012759975558
    Productnumber ES20526-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $67.72

    EAN code 5012759975398
    Productnumber ES20510-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $79.15

    EAN code 5012759995396
    Productnumber ES20646-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $47.41

    EAN code 4044197338290
    Productnumber 87-139500-00
    Brand NÜRAL
    Price incl. vat.
    $192.24

    Oxygen Sensor

    The Oxygen Sensor (ES20151-12B1) measures exhaust oxygen levels for precise fuel mixture control. Porza ensures fast response, accuracy, and long-term durability.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1