High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    65AC5
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oxygen Sensor

    Product number: ES20224-12B1
    ART: ES20224-12B1 / EAN: 5012759501085

    DELPHI
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 56,87
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224774328
    Productnumber 177432
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 48,74

    EAN code 087295119525
    Productnumber 1952
    Brand NTK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 60,25

    EAN code 8717613015582
    Productnumber DOX-0274
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 106,29

    EAN code 8717613015209
    Productnumber DOX-0239
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 118,73

    EAN code 8717613016008
    Productnumber DOX-0109
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 54,45

    EAN code 8717613015230
    Productnumber DOX-0206
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 95,92

    EAN code 087295916445
    Productnumber 91644
    Brand NTK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 92,15

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    LEXUS LEXUS
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    TOYOTA 89465-08010 , 8946508010
    TOYOTA 89465-20680 , 8946520680
    TOYOTA 89465-20710 , 8946520710
    TOYOTA 89465-28290 , 8946528290
    TOYOTA 89465-47070 , 8946547070
    TOYOTA 8946520510
    TOYOTA 8946520840
    TOYOTA 8946520850
    TOYOTA 8946520851
    TOYOTA 8946524200
    TOYOTA 8946530410
    TOYOTA 8946530630
    TOYOTA 8946545010
    LEXUS 89465-30630 , 8946530630
    LEXUS 89465-50170 , 8946550170
    LEXUS 8946530410
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4054224811450
    Productnumber 181145
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $66.87

    In stock

    EAN code 4051334563163
    Productnumber 56759
    Brand AUGER
    Price incl. vat.
    $30.04

    EAN code 4027816126881
    Productnumber 12688
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $29.70

    In stock

    EAN code 5050694029783
    Productnumber YBX3108
    Brand YUASA
    Price incl. vat.
    $79.51

    EAN code 4009026719923
    Productnumber LA 441
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $13.39

    EAN code 7316576869822
    Productnumber VKPC 81240
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    $45.57

    EAN code 4030776020410
    Productnumber H200WDK01
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $32.54

    EAN code 7316574361762
    Productnumber VKPC 81205
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    $33.07

    In stock

    EAN code 0024844071873
    Productnumber 33-2031-2
    Brand K&N FILTERS
    Price incl. vat.
    $79.29

    EAN code 5012759387535
    Productnumber ES10983-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $47.16

    Oxygen Sensor

    The Oxygen Sensor (ES20224-12B1) measures exhaust oxygen levels for precise fuel mixture control. Porza ensures fast response, accuracy, and long-term durability.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1