High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    212E9
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Radiator, engine cooling

    Product number: AC165846
    ART: AC165846 / EAN: 5902659784438

    MAXGEAR
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 95,88
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4057635099523
    Productnumber CR 1748 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 178,87

    EAN code 5707286223868
    Productnumber 65615A
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 142,50

    EAN code 8718042080110
    Productnumber 53811
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 109,29

    EAN code 3276427353747
    Productnumber 735374
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 175,41

    EAN code 8718042353900
    Productnumber 53811A
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 104,93

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    BMW BMW
    FORD FORD
    LAND ROVER LAND ROVER
    SUBARU SUBARU
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    VOLVO 30748550
    VOLVO 30792220
    VOLVO 31261105
    VOLVO 31368060
    VOLVO 31368082
    VOLVO 31368299
    VOLVO 31368361
    VOLVO 36000106
    VOLVO 36002414
    VOLVO 36002451
    FORD 1433321
    FORD 1493774
    FORD 1778038
    FORD 6G918005FB
    FORD 6G918005FC
    FORD 6G918005FD
    LAND ROVER LR002641
    LAND ROVER LR006715
    LAND ROVER LR039530
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code
    Productnumber 119 041
    Brand TOPRAN
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.52

    EAN code 5908229952573
    Productnumber 00720915
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.17

    EAN code 5707286343931
    Productnumber 637616
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    $126.90

    EAN code 5908229952610
    Productnumber 00720919
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.57

    EAN code 5703858911799
    Productnumber 5104776
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.68

    In stock

    EAN code 5908229952405
    Productnumber 00720898
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.90

    EAN code 5902275306298
    Productnumber TED30629
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $28.12

    EAN code 5907558539585
    Productnumber 19-0807
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $27.27

    EAN code 5908229985199
    Productnumber 00727181
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $33.01

    EAN code 8717613404942
    Productnumber DRM47038
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $185.78

    Radiator, engine cooling

    The Radiator, engine cooling (AC165846) cools the engine by dissipating heat from the coolant. Replacing it restores full cooling efficiency and prevents overheating.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1