High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    CB133
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Radiator, engine cooling

    Product number: AC230074
    ART: AC230074 / EAN: 5903766323107

    MAXGEAR
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 80,45
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5707286199262
    Productnumber 61985
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 100,30

    EAN code 8718042037756
    Productnumber 53612
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 98,60

    EAN code 8718042164377
    Productnumber 53623A
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 90,56

    EAN code 8718042038111
    Productnumber 53652
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 148,48

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    IVECO IVECO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    IVECO 500303392
    IVECO 500396428
    IVECO 500396429
    IVECO 504008108
    IVECO 504008110
    IVECO DFY504008108
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5902659726117
    Productnumber AC515984
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $62.93

    EAN code 5410909744465
    Productnumber 5751932
    Brand VAN WEZEL
    Price incl. vat.
    $81.95

    In stock

    EAN code 4027816037002
    Productnumber 03700
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $76.10

    In stock

    EAN code 5707286343122
    Productnumber 630742
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    $176.22

    EAN code 8718042336101
    Productnumber 550051
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $86.85

    EAN code 4027816088431
    Productnumber 08843
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $61.09

    In stock

    EAN code 3276427353808
    Productnumber 735380
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $149.38

    EAN code 5903766323251
    Productnumber AC230089
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $61.78

    EAN code 8717613497548
    Productnumber DRM50098
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $200.63

    Radiator, engine cooling

    The Radiator, engine cooling (AC230074) cools the engine by dissipating heat from the coolant. Replacing it restores full cooling efficiency and prevents overheating.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1