High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    8616D
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Rectifier, alternator

    Product number: F 032 138 377
    ART: F 032 138 377 / EAN: 5705541071261

    HC-Cargo
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 26,18
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224015179
    Productnumber 101517
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 334,73

    EAN code 4054224015377
    Productnumber 101537
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 81,92

    EAN code 4047024613836
    Productnumber 0 986 049 530
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 250,39

    EAN code 4047024486553
    Productnumber 0 986 048 791
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 228,75

    EAN code 4047024607965
    Productnumber 0 986 049 400
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 230,65

    EAN code 4005108193117
    Productnumber 535 0023 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 32,04

    EAN code 4005108344786
    Productnumber 535 0115 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 34,47

    EAN code 8720264069576
    Productnumber 135.534.105.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 298,11

    EAN code 8720264069590
    Productnumber 135.534.140.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 275,58

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    SUZUKI 31400-79J00 , 3140079J00
    FIAT 46231671
    FIAT 46305329
    FIAT 46420966
    FIAT 46425518
    FIAT 46430530
    FIAT 46430531
    FIAT 46442777
    FIAT 46445658
    FIAT 46532168
    FIAT 46543023
    FIAT 46544329
    FIAT 46748353
    FIAT 46763533
    FIAT 46763534
    FIAT 46765838
    FIAT 46774413
    FIAT 60812535
    FIAT 60816045
    FIAT 60816557
    ALFA ROMEO 46305329
    ALFA ROMEO 46445658
    ALFA ROMEO 46544329
    ALFA ROMEO 46765838
    ALFA ROMEO 60812583
    ALFA ROMEO 60812713
    ALFA ROMEO 60816045
    ALFA ROMEO 60816557
    ALFA ROMEO 73501591
    ALFA ROMEO 73503235
    OPEL 13117340
    OPEL 13117341
    Usage numbers
    138377
    CAR138377
    F032138377
    5
    70554E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 3165141690392
    Productnumber 0 258 002 040
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $56.23

    EAN code 3165143407790
    Productnumber 0 986 332 002
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.85

    EAN code 3165143389294
    Productnumber 0 258 005 306
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $96.32

    EAN code 5704651828147
    Productnumber 86-2492
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $88.02

    EAN code 4027816231479
    Productnumber 23147
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.42

    In stock

    EAN code 5903766307060
    Productnumber 82-1350
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $60.30

    EAN code 4011558791100
    Productnumber WA 940/18
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $15.73

    Rectifier, alternator

    The Rectifier, alternator (F 032 138 377) ensure stable electrical generation and charging system performance. Replacing worn components with Porza-quality parts restores reliable power supply and battery protection.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1