High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Rectifier, alternator

    Product number: F 032 235 729
    ART: F 032 235 729 / EAN: 5705541940000

    HC-Cargo
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 25,11
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224015605
    Productnumber 101560
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 210,61

    EAN code 4054224877777
    Productnumber 187777
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 226,16

    EAN code 4054224933121
    Productnumber 193312
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 251,26

    EAN code 4047024348004
    Productnumber 0 986 048 301
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 277,76

    EAN code 4005108309044
    Productnumber 535 0065 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 27,71

    EAN code 8720264043699
    Productnumber 135.601.100.080
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 298,17

    EAN code 8720264061594
    Productnumber 135.603.100.080
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 346,60

    EAN code 8720264071753
    Productnumber 135.605.100.080
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 300,94

    EAN code 5705541983229
    Productnumber F 032 113 941
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 301,16

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    OPEL 12 04 158 , 1204158
    OPEL 12 04 618 , 1204618
    OPEL 1204158
    OPEL 1204618
    OPEL 62 04 140 , 6204140
    OPEL 62 04 183 , 6204183
    OPEL 62 04 197 , 6204197
    OPEL 62 04 198 , 6204198
    OPEL 62 04 199 , 6204199
    OPEL 62 04 200 , 6204200
    OPEL 62 04 251 , 6204251
    OPEL 62 04 252 , 6204252
    OPEL 62 04 284 , 6204284
    OPEL 6204140
    OPEL 6204183
    OPEL 6204197
    OPEL 6204198
    OPEL 6204199
    OPEL 6204200
    OPEL 6204251
    OPEL 6204252
    OPEL 6204284
    OPEL 93175799
    OPEL 93189495
    OPEL 93189496
    OPEL 97189113
    OPEL 97326180
    OPEL 97355198
    OPEL 97363832
    OPEL 97363833
    OPEL 97369507
    OPEL 97369508
    OPEL 98056439
    OPEL 98056441
    OPEL R1530037
    OPEL R1530089
    OPEL R1530090
    HONDA 31100-PLZ-D00 , 31100PLZD00
    ISUZU 8-97189-113-3 , 8971891133
    ISUZU 8-97189-113-4 , 8971891134
    ISUZU 8-97189-113-5 , 8971891135
    ISUZU 8-97189-113-6 , 8971891136
    ISUZU 8-97189-113-7 , 8971891137
    ISUZU 8-97189-113-8 , 8971891138
    ISUZU 8-97189-113-9 , 8971891139
    ISUZU 8-97287-392-3 , 8972873923
    ISUZU 8-97287-392-4 , 8972873924
    ISUZU 8-97326-180-0 , 8973261800
    ISUZU 8-97326-180-1 , 8973261801
    ISUZU 8-97355-198-0 , 8973551980
    ISUZU 8-97355-198-1 , 8973551981
    ISUZU 8-97355-198-2 , 8973551982
    ISUZU 8-97355-498-1 , 8973554981
    ISUZU 8-97363-832-0 , 8973638320
    ISUZU 8-97363-832-1 , 8973638321
    ISUZU 8-97363-832-2 , 8973638322
    ISUZU 8-97363-832-3 , 8973638323
    ISUZU 8-97363-833-0 , 8973638330
    ISUZU 8-97369-507-0 , 8973695070
    ISUZU 8-97369-507-1 , 8973695071
    ISUZU 8-97369-507-2 , 8973695072
    ISUZU 8-97369-508-0 , 8973695080
    ISUZU 8-97369-508-1 , 8973695081
    ISUZU 8-98054-255-0 , 8980542550
    ISUZU 8-98056-439-0 , 8980564390
    ISUZU 8-98056-441-0 , 8980564410
    ISUZU 8-98056-443-0 , 8980564430
    ISUZU 8-98056-867-0 , 8980568670
    ISUZU 8971891133
    ISUZU 8971891134
    ISUZU 8971891135
    ISUZU 8971891136
    ISUZU 8971891137
    ISUZU 8971891138
    ISUZU 8971891139
    ISUZU 8972873923
    ISUZU 8972873924
    ISUZU 8973261800
    ISUZU 8973261801
    ISUZU 8973551980
    ISUZU 8973551981
    ISUZU 8973551982
    ISUZU 8973554981
    ISUZU 8973638320
    ISUZU 8973638321
    ISUZU 8973638322
    ISUZU 8973638323
    ISUZU 8973638330
    ISUZU 8973695070
    ISUZU 8973695071
    ISUZU 8973695072
    ISUZU 8973695080
    ISUZU 8973695081
    ISUZU 8980542550
    ISUZU 8980564390
    ISUZU 8980564410
    ISUZU 8980564430
    ISUZU 8980568670
    HITACHI 235729
    HITACHI LR1100-502 , LR1100502
    HITACHI LR1100-502A , LR1100502A
    HITACHI LR1100-502B , LR1100502B
    HITACHI LR1100-502C , LR1100502C
    HITACHI LR1100-502D , LR1100502D
    HITACHI LR1100-502E , LR1100502E
    HITACHI LR1100-502F , LR1100502F
    HITACHI LR1100-502G , LR1100502G
    HITACHI LR1100-502H , LR1100502H
    HITACHI LR1100-502I , LR1100502I
    HITACHI LR1100-502J , LR1100502J
    HITACHI LR1100-502K , LR1100502K
    HITACHI LR1100-502L , LR1100502L
    HITACHI LR1100-502M , LR1100502M
    HITACHI LR1100-502N , LR1100502N
    HITACHI LR1100-503 , LR1100503
    HITACHI LR1100-503A , LR1100503A
    HITACHI LR1100-503B , LR1100503B
    HITACHI LR1100-503C , LR1100503C
    HITACHI LR1100-503D , LR1100503D
    HITACHI LR1100-503E , LR1100503E
    HITACHI LR1100-503F , LR1100503F
    HITACHI LR1100-504 , LR1100504
    HITACHI LR1100-504A , LR1100504A
    HITACHI LR1100-504B , LR1100504B
    HITACHI LR1100-504C , LR1100504C
    HITACHI LR1100-504D , LR1100504D
    HITACHI LR1100-504E , LR1100504E
    HITACHI LR1100-504F , LR1100504F
    HITACHI LR1100-505 , LR1100505
    HITACHI LR1100-505A , LR1100505A
    HITACHI LR1100-505B , LR1100505B
    HITACHI LR1100-505C , LR1100505C
    HITACHI LR1100-505D , LR1100505D
    HITACHI LR1100-505E , LR1100505E
    HITACHI LR1100-507 , LR1100507
    HITACHI LR1100-507A , LR1100507A
    HITACHI LR1100-507B , LR1100507B
    HITACHI LR1100-507C , LR1100507C
    HITACHI LR1100-507D , LR1100507D
    HITACHI LR1100-507E , LR1100507E
    HITACHI LR1100-508 , LR1100508
    HITACHI LR1100-508A , LR1100508A
    HITACHI LR1100-508B , LR1100508B
    HITACHI LR1100-508C , LR1100508C
    HITACHI LR1100-508D , LR1100508D
    HITACHI LR1100-508E , LR1100508E
    HITACHI LR1100-508F , LR1100508F
    HITACHI LR1100502
    HITACHI LR1100502A
    HITACHI LR1100502B
    HITACHI LR1100502C
    HITACHI LR1100502D
    HITACHI LR1100502E
    HITACHI LR1100502F
    HITACHI LR1100502G
    HITACHI LR1100502H
    HITACHI LR1100502I
    HITACHI LR1100502J
    HITACHI LR1100502K
    HITACHI LR1100502L
    HITACHI LR1100502M
    HITACHI LR1100502N
    HITACHI LR1100503
    HITACHI LR1100503A
    HITACHI LR1100503B
    HITACHI LR1100503C
    HITACHI LR1100503D
    HITACHI LR1100503E
    HITACHI LR1100503F
    HITACHI LR1100504
    HITACHI LR1100504A
    HITACHI LR1100504B
    HITACHI LR1100504C
    HITACHI LR1100504D
    HITACHI LR1100504E
    HITACHI LR1100504F
    HITACHI LR1100505
    HITACHI LR1100505A
    HITACHI LR1100505B
    HITACHI LR1100505C
    HITACHI LR1100505D
    HITACHI LR1100505E
    HITACHI LR1100507
    HITACHI LR1100507A
    HITACHI LR1100507B
    HITACHI LR1100507C
    HITACHI LR1100507D
    HITACHI LR1100507E
    HITACHI LR1100508
    HITACHI LR1100508A
    HITACHI LR1100508B
    HITACHI LR1100508C
    HITACHI LR1100508D
    HITACHI LR1100508E
    HITACHI LR1100508F
    HITACHI LR1110-502 , LR1110502
    HITACHI LR1110-502A , LR1110502A
    HITACHI LR1110-502B , LR1110502B
    HITACHI LR1110-502C , LR1110502C
    HITACHI LR1110-502D , LR1110502D
    HITACHI LR1110-502E , LR1110502E
    HITACHI LR1110-502F , LR1110502F
    HITACHI LR1110-502G , LR1110502G
    HITACHI LR1110-502I , LR1110502I
    HITACHI LR1110-502J , LR1110502J
    HITACHI LR1110-503 , LR1110503
    HITACHI LR1110-503A , LR1110503A
    HITACHI LR1110-503B , LR1110503B
    HITACHI LR1110-503C , LR1110503C
    HITACHI LR1110-503D , LR1110503D
    HITACHI LR1110-503E , LR1110503E
    HITACHI LR1110-503F , LR1110503F
    HITACHI LR1110503
    HITACHI LR1110503A
    HITACHI LR1110503B
    HITACHI LR1110503C
    HITACHI LR1110503D
    HITACHI LR1110503E
    HITACHI LR1110503F
    Usage numbers
    235729
    CAR235729
    F032235729
    5
    70554E+12
    Rectifier, alternator

    The Rectifier, alternator (F 032 235 729) ensure stable electrical generation and charging system performance. Replacing worn components with Porza-quality parts restores reliable power supply and battery protection.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1