High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    F0BC8
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: OE031/T10
    ART: OE031/T10 / EAN: 5010874512740

    CHAMPION
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,55
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047024052529
    Productnumber 0 242 229 785
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 2,60

    EAN code 4047025016117
    Productnumber 0 242 236 633
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,23

    EAN code 087295159484
    Productnumber 5948
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,30

    EAN code 4027816134626
    Productnumber 13462
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,11

    EAN code
    Productnumber 302 012
    Brand TOPRAN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,29

    EAN code 087295075869
    Productnumber 7586
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,92

    EAN code 087295124673
    Productnumber 2467
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,92

    EAN code 042511050686
    Productnumber PT16VR13
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,32

    EAN code 087295135877
    Productnumber 3587
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,44

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    FORD FORD
    MAZDA MAZDA
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    VOLVO 30731425
    VOLVO 30731877
    VOLVO 30735760
    VOLVO 30777348
    VOLVO 31216290
    VOLVO 31251481
    VOLVO 31272427
    FORD 1077002
    FORD 1088847
    FORD 1097080
    FORD 1151226
    FORD 1152355
    FORD 1202935
    FORD 1219309
    FORD 1222858
    FORD 1233897
    FORD 1255464
    FORD 1327341
    FORD 1335367
    FORD 1349858
    FORD 1350742
    FORD 1362012
    FORD 1439595
    FORD 1493001
    FORD 1680406
    FORD 1787829
    FORD 1M5012405CA
    FORD 1M5O-12405-CA , 1M5O12405CA
    FORD 2050957
    FORD 2530315
    FORD 2U7J-12405-AA , 2U7J12405AA
    FORD 2U7J12405AA
    FORD 3966269
    FORD 3S4G12405BA
    FORD 4496578
    FORD 4988520
    FORD 4M5G 12405 XE , 4M5G12405XE
    FORD 4M5G-12405-AA , 4M5G12405AA
    FORD 4M5G-12405-XA , 4M5G12405XA
    FORD 4M5G-12405-XB , 4M5G12405XB
    FORD 4M5G-12405-XC , 4M5G12405XC
    FORD 4M5G12405AA
    FORD 4M5G12405XA
    FORD 4M5G12405XB
    FORD 4M5G12405XC
    FORD 4M5G12405XD
    FORD 4M5G12405XE
    FORD 4M5J-12405-AA , 4M5J12405AA
    FORD 4M5J12405AA
    FORD 5166347
    FORD 5G5E12405AA
    FORD 7T4E12405AA
    FORD CS6G-12405-AA , CS6G12405AA
    FORD CS6G12405AA
    FORD CS6Z-12405-A , CS6Z12405A
    FORD CYFS12VN
    FORD F7PE12405AA
    FORD XS4F12405DA
    FORD XS6F-12405-BA , XS6F12405BA
    FORD XS6F-12405-CA , XS6F12405CA
    FORD XS6F12405BA
    FORD XS6F12405CA
    FORD XS6F12405CB
    FORD YN2F-12405-AA , YN2F12405AA
    FORD YN2F12405A2A
    FORD YN2F12405AA
    FORD YN2J-12405-AA , YN2J12405AA
    FORD YN2J12405AA
    MAZDA 1E0518110
    MAZDA 1E0618110
    MAZDA 1E0618110A
    MAZDA 1E0618110B
    MAZDA C 402-18-110 A , C40218110A
    MAZDA C401-18-110 , C40118110
    MAZDA C402-18-110A , C40218110A
    MAZDA C40218110A
    MAZDA C40218110B
    MAZDA C40218110C
    MAZDA LFY1-18-110 , LFY118110
    MAZDA LFY118110
    OPEL 12 14 012 , 1214012
    OPEL 93 190 948 , 93190948
    GENERAL MOTORS 25 324 618 , 25324618
    GENERAL MOTORS 91 99 038 , 9199038
    Usage numbers
    RES9YCC4
    OE031/T10
    5
    01087E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5704651273152
    Productnumber 51-0449
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $246.46

    EAN code 4009026304525
    Productnumber OX 203D
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.51

    EAN code 5704651673884
    Productnumber 51-0882
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $306.54

    EAN code 8717613025024
    Productnumber DCP17106
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $516.04

    EAN code 5902301016702
    Productnumber 10-1670
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $322.85

    EAN code 5904608006653
    Productnumber OE 665
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.81

    EAN code 8717613055601
    Productnumber DCP17165
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $485.03

    EAN code 5905141967173
    Productnumber AC330005
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $199.69

    EAN code 5902301008851
    Productnumber 10-0885
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $239.09

    EAN code 5905141967265
    Productnumber AC330014
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $237.98

    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (OE031/T10) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1