High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Starter

    Product number: 850.001.113.010
    ART: 850.001.113.010 / EAN: 8720264032747

    BV PSH
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 169,64
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5901259477245
    Productnumber S9103
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 89,62

    EAN code 5901259420081
    Productnumber S0128
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 107,05

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 4142222
    FIAT 4198226
    FIAT 4198227
    FIAT 4233708
    FIAT 4253708
    FIAT 4474746
    FIAT 4474747
    FIAT 4474750
    FIAT 4474804
    FIAT 4474805
    FIAT 77218430
    LADA 21003708000
    LADA 21013708000
    LADA 2101370800002
    LADA 21053708010
    LADA 21070370800002
    LADA 212133708010
    LADA 31013708000
    LADA 353708
    LADA 35370801
    LADA 35370812B
    LADA 3701010
    LADA 3708000
    LADA 57223708
    LADA CT221
    LADA CT221128
    LADA CT22112B
    LADA CT2213708000
    LADA Z11M2116
    HITACHI S23080
    Usage numbers
    0.001.208.218+
    S135.628
    Starter

    The Starter (850.001.113.010) cranks the engine to initiate combustion. Installing a Porza-quality starter motor restores fast starts and dependable engine operation.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1