High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    C3F32
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wheel Bearing Kit

    Product number: VKBA 1465
    ART: VKBA 1465 / EAN: 7316575753894

    SKF
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 23,04
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3413520326357
    Productnumber R170.08
    Brand SNR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 25,30

    EAN code 7316577700001
    Productnumber VKBA 007
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 38,24

    EAN code 4027816144984
    Productnumber 14498
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,83

    EAN code 4027816144991
    Productnumber 14499
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 16,72

    EAN code 7316575794255
    Productnumber VKBA 941
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 25,13

    EAN code 4040074397343
    Productnumber 714 502 0006
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 19,49

    EAN code 4040074039038
    Productnumber 014 098 0024
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,73

    EAN code 7316571447513
    Productnumber VKBA 3519
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 21,67

    EAN code 7316575754150
    Productnumber VKBA 1972
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 25,31

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FORD FORD
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MB002073
    MITSUBISHI MB515027
    FIAT 4096104
    VOLVO 181584
    VOLVO 181585
    VOLVO 181585 + 181584 , 181585+181584
    VOLVO 181586
    FORD 1 053 115 , 1053115
    FORD 1583567
    FORD 204E1215
    FORD 204E1215A
    FORD 204E1215A1
    FORD 204E1215A2
    FORD 3992410
    FORD 5 025 899 , 5025899
    FORD 6197791
    FORD 6485024
    FORD 6562504
    FORD 81AB-1238-AA , 81AB1238AA
    FORD 8A1215C
    FORD 92VB-1215-AA , 92VB1215AA
    FORD B09226075
    FORD B5A1216AB5A1217B
    FORD D0RY1216A
    FORD D5NN1215A
    FORD DORY1216A
    FORD E0ZZ7F431A
    FORD E3TZ1215A
    FORD E7GZ1216A
    ALFA ROMEO 116002104801
    ALFA ROMEO 11900.21408.00 , 119002140800
    ALFA ROMEO 11900.21408.01 , 119002140801
    ALFA ROMEO 60523333
    ALFA ROMEO 60747299
    JAGUAR C15352
    JAGUAR GHB 102 , GHB102
    MAZDA 031330075
    MAZDA 0317-33-075 , 031733075
    MAZDA 850133047
    MAZDA B092-26-075 , B09226075
    MAZDA B2162617X
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000 981 59 05 , 0009815905
    MERCEDES-BENZ 001-981-09-05KZ , 0019810905KZ
    MERCEDES-BENZ 431571
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 981 59 05 , A0009815905
    OPEL 11055109
    OPEL 3 30 012 , 330012
    OPEL 7413409
    OPEL N055100
    OPEL N055101
    HYUNDAI 5273036200
    KIA 031733075
    KIA 52710FD000
    BMW 31 21 2 634 103 , 31212634103
    SEAT FA158244.00 , FA15824400
    VW 211 405 645 D , 211405645D
    VW 211405645
    VW 2114056450
    VW 900 070 9340 , 9000709340
    VW 999 059 06500 , 99905906500
    RENAULT 7703090341
    NISSAN 40215-A0100 , 40215A0100
    NISSAN 43215-A0100 , 43215A0100
    CHRYSLER 1615336
    CHRYSLER 1619689
    CHRYSLER 1671465
    CHRYSLER 2421067
    CHRYSLER 3744924
    CHRYSLER 3838020
    CHRYSLER 4176751
    CHRYSLER MB002073
    CHRYSLER MB515027
    CHRYSLER YR17
    ISUZU 5098120090
    ISUZU 9000930670
    LADA 2101-3103025 , 21013103025
    PORSCHE 999 059 06500 , 99905906500
    ROVER GHB 102 , GHB102
    ROVER RTC 3398 , RTC3398
    TALBOT 0016172400
    TALBOT 9192000
    VAUXHALL 11055109
    VAUXHALL 3 30 012 , 330012
    VAUXHALL 7413409
    GENERAL MOTORS 11055109
    LEYLAND RTC3808
    MASSEY FERGUSON 895322 M91 , 895322M91
    BPW 02.6404.35.00 , 0264043500
    Usage numbers
    VKBA 1465
    7
    31658E+12
    060
    060 - SKF WIELLAGERSETS

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5400608411799
    Productnumber 6PK1178
    Brand GATES
    Price incl. vat.
    $13.05

    EAN code 4014870589455
    Productnumber 821 1021 10
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    $273.80

    EAN code 4047026584172
    Productnumber 0 986 134 575
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $243.13

    Wheel Bearing Kit

     The Wheel Bearing Kit (VKBA 1465) supports smooth and safe wheel rotation under all driving loads. Replacing it with a Porza-quality bearing restores quiet operation, precise handling, and long-term reliability.  



    FAQ

    A wheel bearing kit is a complete set of components required to replace a wheel bearing. It typically includes the bearing itself along with related parts such as seals, snap rings, nuts, and sometimes mounting hardware, ensuring proper installation and sealing.

    Key specifications include bearing dimensions (inner and outer diameter, width), bearing type, included components, and compatibility with the vehicle. The components must withstand high loads, rotational forces, and environmental conditions.

    A wheel bearing kit should be used when replacing a worn or damaged bearing. Common symptoms include noise, vibration, wheel play, or ABS warnings. Using a complete kit ensures all related components are renewed for reliable operation.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details are checked against product specifications to ensure correct compatibility and fitment.

    Porza provides high-quality components with fast delivery across Europe and options for online ordering or in-store pickup.

    If the fit guarantee is selected, compatibility is verified before shipping. If the product does not fit, it can be returned according to the return policy.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1