High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wheel Bearing Kit

    Product number: VKBA 1915
    ART: VKBA 1915 / EAN: 7316575753245

    SKF
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 40,46
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 7316577660541
    Productnumber VKBA 3434
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 57,72

    EAN code 4054224736791
    Productnumber 173679
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 30,98

    EAN code 7316575753504
    Productnumber VKBA 1951
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 79,78

    EAN code 5700750120182
    Productnumber 753207
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 17,62

    EAN code 7316577658579
    Productnumber VKBA 3284
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 50,23

    EAN code 7316577664778
    Productnumber VKBA 3331
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 69,96

    EAN code 7316574549382
    Productnumber VKBA 6686
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 40,95

    EAN code 5901619525425
    Productnumber 33-0771
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 17,48

    EAN code 4040074112694
    Productnumber 32-14 650 0003
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 34,26

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    HYUNDAI HYUNDAI
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MB 092749 , MB092749
    MITSUBISHI MB 932726 , MB932726
    MITSUBISHI MB092749
    FORD BC2Z4221A
    FORD BC2Z4221B
    FORD C9AZ4221
    FORD C9AZ4221A
    FORD C9AZ4222A
    FORD D0AW4221A
    FORD D0AW4222A
    FORD D5AW4221AB
    FORD DOAW4221A
    FORD DOAW4222A
    FORD ERK43251
    FORD ERK43252
    FORD WAA4220A
    MAZDA S231-33-047 , S23133047
    MAZDA UH74-33-047 , UH7433047
    HYUNDAI 52701-44110 , 5270144110
    HYUNDAI 52701-44120 , 5270144120
    HYUNDAI 52710-44120 , 5271044120
    KIA 0K01A 33047 , 0K01A33047
    KIA 0K672-33-047A , 0K67233047A
    KIA OK01A33047
    KIA OK672-33-047A , OK67233047A
    TOYOTA 90080-36067 , 9008036067
    TOYOTA 90368-45087 , 9036845087
    CHRYSLER 2881193
    CHRYSLER 2881194
    CHRYSLER 4637691
    CHRYSLER 4637705
    CHRYSLER 5003826AB
    CHRYSLER 5072496AA
    CHRYSLER 52009574
    CHRYSLER 52069915AA
    CHRYSLER MB092749
    CHRYSLER MD092749
    CHRYSLER MD098749
    JEEP 5356661
    JEEP 8127630
    LEXUS 90080-36067 , 9008036067
    GENERAL MOTORS 10033486
    GENERAL MOTORS 15534549
    GENERAL MOTORS 15534550
    GENERAL MOTORS 9436775
    GENERAL MOTORS 9440843
    GENERAL MOTORS 9442312
    MASSEY FERGUSON 275013T
    MASSEY FERGUSON 275014T
    NEW HOLLAND 253062
    NEW HOLLAND 253063
    MACK 1458BR50
    MACK 1458LM102910
    MACK 1458LM102949
    Usage numbers
    060
    060 - SKF WIELLAGERSETS
    00A
    Wheel Bearing Kit

     The Wheel Bearing Kit (VKBA 1915) supports smooth and safe wheel rotation under all driving loads. Replacing it with a Porza-quality bearing restores quiet operation, precise handling, and long-term reliability.  



    FAQ

    A wheel bearing kit is a complete set of components required to replace a wheel bearing. It typically includes the bearing itself along with related parts such as seals, snap rings, nuts, and sometimes mounting hardware, ensuring proper installation and sealing.

    Key specifications include bearing dimensions (inner and outer diameter, width), bearing type, included components, and compatibility with the vehicle. The components must withstand high loads, rotational forces, and environmental conditions.

    A wheel bearing kit should be used when replacing a worn or damaged bearing. Common symptoms include noise, vibration, wheel play, or ABS warnings. Using a complete kit ensures all related components are renewed for reliable operation.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details are checked against product specifications to ensure correct compatibility and fitment.

    Porza provides high-quality components with fast delivery across Europe and options for online ordering or in-store pickup.

    If the fit guarantee is selected, compatibility is verified before shipping. If the product does not fit, it can be returned according to the return policy.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1