High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    6D797
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wheel Bearing

    Product number: VKHB 2017
    ART: VKHB 2017 / EAN: 7316575795290

    SKF
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 22,00
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4027816197805
    Productnumber 19780
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,88

    EAN code 4040074445501
    Productnumber 014 750 0002
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 47,86

    EAN code 7316571266176
    Productnumber VKBA 3475
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 58,61

    EAN code 4014870006044
    Productnumber 713 6670 40
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 69,87

    EAN code 5700750123534
    Productnumber 763313
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 28,29

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    IVECO IVECO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 26800160
    VOLVO 11099
    VOLVO 183765
    VOLVO 7011099
    MAZDA 054027350
    MAZDA 996032210
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000 981 36 05 , 0009813605
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000720 032210 , 000720032210
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000720 432210 , 000720432210
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000720032210
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000720432210
    MERCEDES-BENZ 001 981 89 05 , 0019818905
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 981 19 05 , 0029811905
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 981 22 05 , 0029812205
    MERCEDES-BENZ 005 981 53 05 , 0059815305
    MERCEDES-BENZ 007 981 55 05 , 0079815505
    MERCEDES-BENZ 015 981 74 05 , 0159817405
    MERCEDES-BENZ 017 981 38 05 , 0179813805
    MERCEDES-BENZ 265135603102
    MERCEDES-BENZ 319 981 04 05 , 3199810405
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 981 36 05 , A0009813605
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 981 89 05 , A0019818905
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 981 19 05 , A0029811905
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 981 22 05 , A0029812205
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 981 53 05 , A0059815305
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 007 981 55 05 , A0079815505
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 015 981 74 05 , A0159817405
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 017 981 38 05 , A0179813805
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 319 981 04 05 , A3199810405
    MERCEDES-BENZ A000720 032210 , A000720032210
    MERCEDES-BENZ A000720 432210 , A000720432210
    KIA 054027350
    VW 291 501 319 B , 291501319B
    VW 2D0 501 319 A , 2D0501319A
    RENAULT 5000788063
    RENAULT 5000788202
    CHRYSLER 5103547AA
    CHRYSLER 5103547AB
    CHRYSLER 5142822AB
    DAF 0015920
    ISUZU 8-94248-088-2 , 8942480882
    ISUZU 8942480880
    ISUZU 8942480881
    ISUZU 8981712540
    ISUZU 9-00093-149-0 , 9000931490
    IVECO 01110003
    IVECO 026800160
    IVECO 1110003
    IVECO 268001160
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0959032210
    RENAULT TRUCKS 23432210
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000050071
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000788063
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000788202
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5516010507
    STEYR 190003326166
    HINO 9884-50124 , 988450124
    HINO 988450110
    HINO 988450110A
    HINO 988450124A
    HINO SZ36650011
    DEUTZ 01110003
    CASE IH 026800160
    CASE IH 151906305
    CASE IH 190003326166
    CASE IH 289753A1
    CASE IH 3148593R91
    CASE IH 3216933R91
    CASE IH 41668700
    CASE IH 419951
    CASE IH 6191594M91
    CASE IH 707714017
    CASE IH 73326364
    CASE IH 80419951
    CASE IH 86570632
    CASE IH 9000931490
    CASE IH 920001535
    CASE IH ND069352
    NEW HOLLAND 026800160
    NEW HOLLAND 419951
    NEW HOLLAND 6191594M91
    NEW HOLLAND 86570632
    DATSUN 402100T100
    BPW 02.6405.50.00 , 0264055000
    EVOBUS 0009813605
    EVOBUS 0019818905
    EVOBUS 0029811905
    EVOBUS 0029812205
    EVOBUS 0059815305
    EVOBUS 0079815505
    EVOBUS 3199810405
    EVOBUS A0079815505
    ADR 59132210
    MERITOR A75650427
    Usage numbers
    32210 J2/Q
    VKHB 2017
    7
    31658E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4044197410880
    Productnumber VO-BJ-5011
    Brand MOOG
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.31

    EAN code 5703858861858
    Productnumber 764729
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $40.55

    EAN code 5907558515190
    Productnumber 72-1031
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $47.00

    EAN code 5012759534380
    Productnumber TC2970
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $47.07

    EAN code 4047437332089
    Productnumber 33839 01
    Brand LEMFÖRDER
    Price incl. vat.
    $19.75

    EAN code 5711343201607
    Productnumber F 032 115 426
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    $149.29

    EAN code 4054224810309
    Productnumber 181030
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $50.44

    In stock

    EAN code
    Productnumber 116 288
    Brand TOPRAN
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.06

    EAN code 5703858853419
    Productnumber 5012566
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.54

    EAN code 5904608901231
    Productnumber K 1123A
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.38

    Wheel Bearing

     The Wheel Bearing (VKHB 2017) supports smooth and safe wheel rotation under all driving loads. Replacing it with a Porza-quality bearing restores quiet operation, precise handling, and long-term reliability.  



    FAQ

    A wheel bearing is a set of steel balls or rollers held together by a race, located inside the wheel hub. Its function is to enable smooth, low-friction rotation of the wheel while supporting the vehicle’s weight.

    Key specifications include inner and outer diameter, width, bearing type (ball or roller), load capacity, and compatibility with the vehicle. Wheel bearings are made from high-strength steel and designed to withstand high loads, rotation speeds, and environmental conditions.

    Replacement is necessary when the bearing is worn or damaged. Common symptoms include humming or grinding noise, vibration, wheel play, or ABS warning lights. A faulty bearing can affect safety and should be replaced promptly.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details are checked against product specifications to ensure correct compatibility and fitment.

    Porza provides high-quality components with fast delivery across Europe and options for online ordering or in-store pickup.

    If the fit guarantee is selected, compatibility is verified before shipping. If the product does not fit, it can be returned according to the return policy.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1