High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    505BE
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wiper Blade

    Product number: 3 397 004 756
    ART: 3 397 004 756 / EAN:

    BOSCH
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,78
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143609262
    Productnumber 3 397 004 632
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,82

    EAN code 4047024151741
    Productnumber 3 397 008 047
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,43

    EAN code 3165143609231
    Productnumber 3 397 004 629
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,95

    EAN code 4047024141520
    Productnumber 3 397 008 045
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,95

    EAN code 4047023477361
    Productnumber 3 397 004 772
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,64

    EAN code
    Productnumber 3 397 004 757
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,30

    EAN code 3165141087475
    Productnumber 3 397 118 610
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,88

    EAN code
    Productnumber 3 397 004 755
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,46

    EAN code 4047024699267
    Productnumber 3 397 011 433
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,44

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ABARTH ABARTH
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    ALPINA ALPINA
    AUDI AUDI
    BMW BMW
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    DAEWOO DAEWOO
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    HONDA HONDA
    KIA KIA
    LANCIA LANCIA
    MAZDA MAZDA
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    MG MG
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    ROVER ROVER
    SEAT SEAT
    SUBARU SUBARU
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    VOLVO VOLVO
    VW VW
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MB541605
    MITSUBISHI MB821144
    SUZUKI 38340-00380 , 3834000380
    SUZUKI 38822 61A00 000 , 3882261A00000
    SUZUKI 38822 65D00 000 , 3882265D00000
    SUZUKI 38822-61A00 , 3882261A00
    SUZUKI 38822-65D00 , 3882265D00
    SUZUKI 3882261AP0
    LANCIA 4345745
    LANCIA 82455765
    FIAT 4345745
    FIAT 5897552
    FIAT 7560232
    VOLVO 30649727
    VOLVO 31290076
    FORD A85X17528NA
    FORD YS7J17402AA
    ALFA ROMEO 538793
    MAZDA 8134-67-330 , 813467330
    MAZDA 8421-67-330 , 842167330
    MAZDA B003-67-330 , B00367330
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000 824 43 26 , 0008244326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000 824 51 26 , 0008245126
    MERCEDES-BENZ 414 820 00 45 , 4148200045
    MERCEDES-BENZ 463 820 03 45 , 4638200345
    MERCEDES-BENZ 463 824 03 19 , 4638240319
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 824 43 26 , A0008244326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 824 51 26 , A0008245126
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 414 820 00 45 , A4148200045
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 463 820 03 45 , A4638200345
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 463 824 03 19 , A4638240319
    OPEL 90444831
    OPEL 90444843
    OPEL 97121982
    KIA KK154 67330 , KK15467330
    BMW 61 62 8 360 158 , 61628360158
    VW 161955425
    VW 331955707
    VW 3B9955427
    VW 3BD955427
    VW 8D9 955 425 , 8D9955425
    VW 8D9955425
    VW 8D9955427
    VW 8E9 955 425 C , 8E9955425C
    TOYOTA 85214 10100 , 8521410100
    TOYOTA 85214 44050 , 8521444050
    TOYOTA 85220 22430 , 8522022430
    TOYOTA 85220 22560 , 8522022560
    SUBARU 86542 AA010 , 86542AA010
    SUBARU 86542 AE070 , 86542AE070
    SUBARU 86542 AG080 , 86542AG080
    SUBARU 86542 FC110 , 86542FC110
    SUBARU 86542 SA050 , 86542SA050
    SUBARU 86542 SA100 , 86542SA100
    NISSAN 28790 86N00 , 2879086N00
    AUDI 8D9 955 425 , 8D9955425
    AUDI 8D9955425
    CHEVROLET 38822 65D00 , 3882265D00
    CHEVROLET 91 175 081 , 91175081
    CHEVROLET 96 301 840 , 96301840
    DAEWOO 96301840
    DAIHATSU 85220 22490 000 , 8522022490000
    DAIHATSU 85220 87108 000 , 8522087108000
    HONDA 38450-692-602 , 38450692602
    HONDA 38450-SB3-952 , 38450SB3952
    HONDA 76730-S1E-E01 , 76730S1EE01
    HONDA 76730-SM5-A01 , 76730SM5A01
    HONDA 76730-SV5-A01 , 76730SV5A01
    HONDA 76730-SXO-A01 , 76730SXOA01
    ROVER GWB 288 , GWB288
    TOFAS 85011776
    Usage numbers
    H 380
    3 397 004 756
    280
    280 - BOSCH RUITENWISSERS

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5907558510805
    Productnumber 33-0413
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.18

    EAN code 5907558510768
    Productnumber 33-0410
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.89

    EAN code 4040074219461
    Productnumber 11-13 220 0027
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $67.18

    EAN code 5903766356433
    Productnumber 33-1187
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $12.08

    EAN code 4054224796511
    Productnumber 179651
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $114.21

    In stock

    Wiper Blade

    The Wiper Blade (3 397 004 756) ensures clear windshield visibility in all weather conditions. Replacing worn wiper blades restores smooth, streak free wiping performance. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct blades.

    Bosch – Quality and Innovation in Car Parts

    Bosch is a globally recognized leader in automotive technology and car parts. Founded in Germany in 1886, the brand has built a strong reputation for reliability, technical innovation, and premium-quality products for over a century. The Bosch Car Parts division offers an extensive range of components for both passenger cars and commercial vehicles, compatible with nearly all makes and models.

    The product range includes brake systems, spark plugs, batteries, wiper blades, filters, sensors, and electronic components. Bosch is also a market leader in engine management systems and vehicle electronics, including ABS, ESP, and fuel injection systems. Every part is manufactured to the highest OEM standards and undergoes rigorous quality control to ensure performance and safety.

    Venlo, Nederland

    412351345143

    DASFASDF

    FAQ

    A wiper blade is a component mounted on the windshield wiper arm that clears rain, dirt, and debris from the windshield. Its function is to maintain clear visibility in all weather conditions by ensuring smooth and even contact with the glass surface. Properly functioning wiper blades are essential for safe driving.

    Key specifications include blade length, mounting type (such as hook, pin, bayonet, or push-button), and blade design (conventional, flat, or hybrid). The rubber element is typically made from high-quality natural or synthetic compounds, sometimes with graphite coating for reduced friction. Wiper blades must perform reliably within temperature ranges of approximately -30°C to +60°C and resist UV exposure and wear.

    Replacement is recommended when there are signs of wear such as streaking, squeaking, skipping, or reduced wiping efficiency. Most wiper blades should be replaced every 6–12 months, depending on usage and environmental conditions. Regular replacement ensures optimal visibility and driving safety.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details, such as license plate or VIN, are checked against product specifications. This ensures the wiper blade matches the correct size, mounting type, and design for your vehicle, reducing the risk of incorrect fitment.

    Porza supplies high-quality wiper system components with fast delivery across Europe. Customers can order online or choose in-store pickup in the Netherlands, Germany, or Belgium. This allows quick and flexible access to essential maintenance parts for both professional workshops and individual users.

    If you select the fit guarantee, Porza verifies compatibility before shipment. If the product does not fit or meet expectations, it can be returned according to the return policy. This ensures a reliable and risk-free purchasing experience.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1