High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    267DE
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wiper Blade

    Product number: 3 397 011 802
    ART: 3 397 011 802 / EAN: 4047025290272

    BOSCH
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,53
    Leverdatum: 12-10-2026

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047023136787
    Productnumber 3 397 004 802
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,26

    EAN code 3165143931974
    Productnumber 3 397 004 595
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,78

    EAN code 3165143609231
    Productnumber 3 397 004 629
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,95

    EAN code 4047024141520
    Productnumber 3 397 008 045
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,95

    EAN code 4047024134225
    Productnumber 3 397 008 006
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,94

    EAN code 4047024208803
    Productnumber 3 397 004 990
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,59

    EAN code 4047024699250
    Productnumber 3 397 011 430
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,95

    EAN code 4047025104104
    Productnumber 3 397 011 630
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,03

    EAN code 4047026241068
    Productnumber 3 397 016 466
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,68

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    AUSTIN AUSTIN
    BMW BMW
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    DODGE DODGE
    FORD FORD
    HONDA HONDA
    JEEP JEEP
    MAZDA MAZDA
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    SEAT SEAT
    SSANGYONG SSANGYONG
    SUBARU SUBARU
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    VW VW
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    CITROËN ZC 9 865 436 U , ZC9865436U
    CITROËN ZC9865436U
    SUZUKI 38340 75F40 000 , 3834075F40000
    SUZUKI 38340 86G20 000 , 3834086G20000
    SUZUKI 38340-75F40 , 3834075F40
    SUZUKI 38340-86G20 , 3834086G20
    SUZUKI 3834080GA0
    SUZUKI 3834081AR0
    SUZUKI 38822 74G00 000 , 3882274G00000
    SUZUKI 38822-74G00 , 3882274G00
    SUZUKI 3882264GP0
    PEUGEOT ZC 9 865 436 U , ZC9865436U
    PEUGEOT ZC9865436U
    FORD 1064766
    FORD 1075362
    FORD 1105282
    FORD 1332162
    FORD 1462914
    FORD 1476921
    FORD 1713250
    FORD 1850478
    FORD 1923906
    FORD 2079490
    FORD 96FC17528AA
    FORD XS41N 17402 AA , XS41N17402AA
    FORD XS41N17402AA
    MAZDA E113-67-330 , E11367330
    BMW 61 62 8 401 497 , 61628401497
    VW 6Q6 955 425 A , 6Q6955425A
    VW 6Q6955425
    VW 6X0 955 425 B , 6X0955425B
    VW 6X0 955 425 D , 6X0955425D
    TOYOTA 85242 42030 , 8524242030
    TOYOTA 85242 60110 , 8524260110
    TOYOTA 85242 60130 , 8524260130
    SUBARU 38340 86G20 , 3834086G20
    SSANGYONG 783 200 50 00 , 7832005000
    SSANGYONG 783 200 50 01 , 7832005001
    SSANGYONG 785 200 50 01 , 7852005001
    SSANGYONG 785 202 10 00 , 7852021000
    NISSAN 28790 0F001 , 287900F001
    NISSAN 28790 0X000 , 287900X000
    NISSAN 28790 2X800 , 287902X800
    NISSAN 28790 40F05 , 2879040F05
    NISSAN 28790 50C05 , 2879050C05
    NISSAN 28790 C6000 , 28790C6000
    NISSAN 287901KL1A
    NISSAN 28790JE20A
    CHRYSLER 05066 964AA , 05066964AA
    CHRYSLER 05066 964AB , 05066964AB
    CHRYSLER 05183 276AA , 05183276AA
    CHRYSLER 5066 964AA , 5066964AA
    CHRYSLER 5066 964AB , 5066964AB
    CHRYSLER 5183 276AA , 5183276AA
    DAIHATSU 85242 87203 000 , 8524287203000
    DAIHATSU 85242 87401 000 , 8524287401000
    HONDA 76730-S10-003 , 76730S10003
    HONDA 76730-S10-A01 , 76730S10A01
    HONDA 76730-S10-A02 , 76730S10A02
    HONDA 76730-S9E-T01 , 76730S9ET01
    HONDA 76730-SCA-G01 , 76730SCAG01
    LADA 2111 6313200 , 21116313200
    LADA 2111 6313200 01 , 2111631320001
    LADA 2111 6313200 02 , 2111631320002
    Usage numbers
    H 282
    3 397 011 802
    3.397.011.802
    4
    04703E+12
    280
    280 - BOSCH RUITENWISSERS

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4047026151145
    Productnumber 1 987 435 097
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.40

    EAN code
    Productnumber 100 721
    Brand TOPRAN
    Price incl. vat.
    $1.49

    In stock

    EAN code 4011558297107
    Productnumber HU 13 125 x
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.56

    EAN code 4040074407349
    Productnumber 35-12 320 0003
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.38

    EAN code 8112000020338
    Productnumber R6541/RNT
    Brand FRECCIA
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.86

    EAN code 7316574467778
    Productnumber VKJP 3037
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    $29.00

    EAN code 4047026319262
    Productnumber 1 987 435 125
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.13

    EAN code 4057635042390
    Productnumber AD 155 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $19.55

    Wiper Blade

    The Wiper Blade (3 397 011 802) ensures clear windshield visibility in all weather conditions. Replacing worn wiper blades restores smooth, streak free wiping performance. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct blades.

    Bosch – Quality and Innovation in Car Parts

    Bosch is a globally recognized leader in automotive technology and car parts. Founded in Germany in 1886, the brand has built a strong reputation for reliability, technical innovation, and premium-quality products for over a century. The Bosch Car Parts division offers an extensive range of components for both passenger cars and commercial vehicles, compatible with nearly all makes and models.

    The product range includes brake systems, spark plugs, batteries, wiper blades, filters, sensors, and electronic components. Bosch is also a market leader in engine management systems and vehicle electronics, including ABS, ESP, and fuel injection systems. Every part is manufactured to the highest OEM standards and undergoes rigorous quality control to ensure performance and safety.

    Venlo, Nederland

    412351345143

    DASFASDF

    FAQ

    A wiper blade is a component mounted on the windshield wiper arm that clears rain, dirt, and debris from the windshield. Its function is to maintain clear visibility in all weather conditions by ensuring smooth and even contact with the glass surface. Properly functioning wiper blades are essential for safe driving.

    Key specifications include blade length, mounting type (such as hook, pin, bayonet, or push-button), and blade design (conventional, flat, or hybrid). The rubber element is typically made from high-quality natural or synthetic compounds, sometimes with graphite coating for reduced friction. Wiper blades must perform reliably within temperature ranges of approximately -30°C to +60°C and resist UV exposure and wear.

    Replacement is recommended when there are signs of wear such as streaking, squeaking, skipping, or reduced wiping efficiency. Most wiper blades should be replaced every 6–12 months, depending on usage and environmental conditions. Regular replacement ensures optimal visibility and driving safety.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details, such as license plate or VIN, are checked against product specifications. This ensures the wiper blade matches the correct size, mounting type, and design for your vehicle, reducing the risk of incorrect fitment.

    Porza supplies high-quality wiper system components with fast delivery across Europe. Customers can order online or choose in-store pickup in the Netherlands, Germany, or Belgium. This allows quick and flexible access to essential maintenance parts for both professional workshops and individual users.

    If you select the fit guarantee, Porza verifies compatibility before shipment. If the product does not fit or meet expectations, it can be returned according to the return policy. This ensures a reliable and risk-free purchasing experience.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1