High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    DD5CF
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Radiator, engine cooling

    Product number: 550442
    ART: 550442 / EAN: 8718042489548

    NRF
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 141,27
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5707286402546
    Productnumber 617555
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 226,60

    EAN code 8717613497593
    Productnumber DRM35005
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 262,97

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    DAIHATSU 1640087409
    DAIHATSU 1640087409000
    DAIHATSU 1640087411
    DAIHATSU 1640087411000
    DAIHATSU 1640087417
    DAIHATSU 1640087417000
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5907057327577
    Productnumber AC130222
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $37.80

    EAN code 8718042385420
    Productnumber 38594
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $15.39

    EAN code 8718042029904
    Productnumber 50231
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $206.78

    EAN code 8720653602087
    Productnumber 090.135.038.040
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    $389.47

    EAN code 5903364317539
    Productnumber 63-0060
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.49

    EAN code 5901259490770
    Productnumber A4106
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $143.62

    EAN code 8720653681464
    Productnumber 090.505.039.090
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    $342.36

    EAN code 5901259424096
    Productnumber S9032
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $87.34

    EAN code 8037430469437
    Productnumber 32978
    Brand ORIGINAL IMPERIUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.31

    EAN code 8718042031273
    Productnumber 50527
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $87.52

    Radiator, engine cooling

    The Radiator, engine cooling (550442) cools the engine by dissipating heat from the coolant. Replacing it restores full cooling efficiency and prevents overheating.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1