High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    65AC5
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Mounting, control/trailing arm

    Product number: FI-SB-2207
    ART: FI-SB-2207 / EAN: 4044197321605

    MOOG
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,81
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5703858648541
    Productnumber 5102321
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,78

    EAN code 5703858648558
    Productnumber 5102322
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 16,24

    EAN code 4054224049891
    Productnumber 104989
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 18,13

    EAN code 4027816157687
    Productnumber 15768
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,37

    EAN code 4027816375715
    Productnumber 37571
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 61,15

    EAN code 4027816375722
    Productnumber 37572
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 62,48

    EAN code 4027816406709
    Productnumber 40670
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 65,80

    EAN code 4040074245200
    Productnumber 216 050 0010
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 64,99

    EAN code 4040074475409
    Productnumber 216 050 0034
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 74,60

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FIAT FIAT
    LANCIA LANCIA
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    LANCIA 46545660
    LANCIA 50703231
    LANCIA 50703232
    FIAT 46545660
    FIAT 50703231
    FIAT 50703232
    ALFA ROMEO 46545660
    ALFA ROMEO 50703231
    ALFA ROMEO 50703232
    Usage numbers
    FI-SB-2207
    4
    0442E+12
    056
    056 - MOOG STUURDELEN
    00A

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4013872962891
    Productnumber 2294 002 323
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    $385.47

    EAN code 4047024181489
    Productnumber 0 258 006 825
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $66.58

    EAN code 5705444370881
    Productnumber 344181
    Brand BUDWEG CALIPER
    Price incl. vat.
    $101.48

    EAN code 5012759577530
    Productnumber ES21278-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $30.62

    EAN code 8718042018649
    Productnumber 33129
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.24

    EAN code 5012759387788
    Productnumber ES20080-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $46.04

    EAN code 4082300086829
    Productnumber 4RD 007 903-021
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.76

    EAN code 5050694036750
    Productnumber YBX5056
    Brand YUASA
    Price incl. vat.
    $62.64

    EAN code 5012759501085
    Productnumber ES20224-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $47.00

    EAN code 4054224811450
    Productnumber 181145
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $66.87

    In stock

    Mounting, control/trailing arm

    The Mounting, control/trailing arm (FI-SB-2207) restores stable suspension movement and reduces vibration. Replacing worn bushes improves handling, comfort, and overall driving safety.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1