High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    6B1C9
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P555680
    ART: P555680 / EAN: 0742330045077

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,48
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5904608006479
    Productnumber OP 647
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,12

    EAN code 5294512100562
    Productnumber SP-856
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,72

    EAN code 4011558719203
    Productnumber W 940/5
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,35

    EAN code 4011558850302
    Productnumber WD 940/2
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 26,73

    EAN code 8013097040165
    Productnumber S 7600 R
    Brand SOFIMA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,51

    EAN code 5904608006578
    Productnumber OP 657
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,75

    EAN code 4011558712501
    Productnumber W 940/18
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,75

    EAN code 3165141016116
    Productnumber 0 451 104 066
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,08

    EAN code 0742330040072
    Productnumber P559418
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,79

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 4530702
    FIAT 45307022
    FIAT 74530702
    FIAT 7722374
    FIAT 82430832
    FIAT C9DZ6731A
    FIAT C9TZ6731A
    FIAT C9TZ6731B
    FORD 1R0734
    FORD 9576P555680
    FORD C9DZ6731A
    FORD C9TZ6731A
    FORD C9TZ6731B
    DAEWOO D141099
    MAN 00050705704
    MAN 50705704
    MAN 813311800007
    MAN 81331180007
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000816001
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5070570
    JOHN DEERE GG17016722
    DEUTZ 1160024ES
    DEUTZ B0150157510
    KUBOTA 7005090029
    NEOPLAN DONP555680
    ZETOR TB93407505
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1070756M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1088209M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 725859M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 9L9200
    POCLAIN 8888840
    POCLAIN C0950546
    EATON 5134988
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 45307022
    ATLAS COPCO 1614874700
    ATLAS COPCO 1614874799
    CATERPILLAR 1R0734
    CATERPILLAR 3I0722
    CATERPILLAR 3I1332
    CATERPILLAR 499129200
    CATERPILLAR 605411880009
    CATERPILLAR 6V3690
    CATERPILLAR 9L9054
    CATERPILLAR 9L9200
    CATERPILLAR 9N1000
    CATERPILLAR 9N5680
    CATERPILLAR 9N5690
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4484
    DRESSER 530824R1
    DRESSER 70203C1
    HYSTER 2075558
    HYSTER 4020588
    HYSTER 8802829
    KOMATSU 70203C1
    SULLAIR 02250154510
    SULLAIR 03545
    SULLAIR 3545
    SULLAIR 68529214
    WHITE 303119475
    WHITE 312755117
    WHITE 9L9200
    NEW HOLLAND 9L9200
    NEW HOLLAND 9L99200
    NEW HOLLAND 9N5690
    NEW HOLLAND C9DZ6731A
    NEW HOLLAND C9TZ6731A
    NEW HOLLAND C9TZ6731B
    FAW 1012101A032
    FAUN 47395819
    FAUN 7381004
    FAUN 7395819
    FREIGHTLINER DNP555680
    ZF 0501203017
    ZF 0750131005
    ZF 501203017
    ZF 750131005
    DYNAPAC 752012
    DYNAPAC 9L9200
    TEREX 103843
    SANDVIK 64102479
    INTERNATIONAL 1004366C1
    INTERNATIONAL 3116609R91
    INTERNATIONAL 530824R1
    INTERNATIONAL 530824R2
    INTERNATIONAL 70203C1
    INTERNATIONAL 70203C2
    INTERNATIONAL 998437R91
    FURUKAWA 530824R1
    FURUKAWA 70203C1
    GROVE 9L9200
    PACCAR Y05997000
    BARBER-GREENE 9L9200
    BARBER-GREENE 9N5680
    PETERBILT 1000960
    PETERBILT 10960
    eimco 64102479
    wayne 44791
    fmc 3A11653
    Usage numbers
    P555680
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code
    Productnumber QJ16HR-U9
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $0.50

    EAN code 4027816194026
    Productnumber 19402
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $25.68

    In stock

    EAN code 5012759546482
    Productnumber TD1805W
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.26

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P555680) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1