High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    462A7
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oxygen Sensor

    Product number: 0 258 986 606
    ART: 0 258 986 606 / EAN: 3165143941874

    BOSCH
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 83,18
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224759660
    Productnumber 175966
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,30

    EAN code 4054224774328
    Productnumber 177432
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 48,74

    EAN code 3165143342343
    Productnumber 0 258 986 507
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 63,27

    EAN code 3165144056454
    Productnumber 0 258 986 602
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,26

    EAN code 5012759500972
    Productnumber ES20118-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 59,24

    EAN code 8012510256947
    Productnumber 1.998.269
    Brand EPS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 89,52

    EAN code 4047025099172
    Productnumber 0 258 986 719
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 89,13

    EAN code 5901619593264
    Productnumber 59-0064
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 26,22

    EAN code 5902659782953
    Productnumber 59-0113
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 38,88

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    LEXUS LEXUS
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    TOYOTA 86465 60200 , 8646560200
    TOYOTA 89465 01090 , 8946501090
    TOYOTA 89465 04510 , 8946504510
    TOYOTA 89465 04520 , 8946504520
    TOYOTA 89465 05020 , 8946505020
    TOYOTA 89465 05100 , 8946505100
    TOYOTA 89465 06010 , 8946506010
    TOYOTA 89465 06030 , 8946506030
    TOYOTA 89465 06060 , 8946506060
    TOYOTA 89465 06080 , 8946506080
    TOYOTA 89465 06100 , 8946506100
    TOYOTA 89465 06120 , 8946506120
    TOYOTA 89465 06140 , 8946506140
    TOYOTA 89465 06190 , 8946506190
    TOYOTA 89465 06260 , 8946506260
    TOYOTA 89465 10070 , 8946510070
    TOYOTA 89465 12540 , 8946512540
    TOYOTA 89465 16050 , 8946516050
    TOYOTA 89465 16080 , 8946516080
    TOYOTA 89465 17180 , 8946517180
    TOYOTA 89465 20270 , 8946520270
    TOYOTA 89465 20430 , 8946520430
    TOYOTA 89465 20450 , 8946520450
    TOYOTA 89465 20520 , 8946520520
    TOYOTA 89465 20560 , 8946520560
    TOYOTA 89465 28220 , 8946528220
    TOYOTA 89465 30180 , 8946530180
    TOYOTA 89465 33080 , 8946533080
    TOYOTA 89465 33130 , 8946533130
    TOYOTA 89465 33160 , 8946533160
    TOYOTA 89465 33170 , 8946533170
    TOYOTA 89465 33180 , 8946533180
    TOYOTA 89465 33250 , 8946533250
    TOYOTA 89465 33310 , 8946533310
    TOYOTA 89465 33320 , 8946533320
    TOYOTA 89465 33321 , 8946533321
    TOYOTA 89465 33350 , 8946533350
    TOYOTA 89465 33360 , 8946533360
    TOYOTA 89465 33380 , 8946533380
    TOYOTA 89465 33410 , 8946533410
    TOYOTA 89465 33440 , 8946533440
    TOYOTA 89465 33450 , 8946533450
    TOYOTA 89465 33470 , 8946533470
    TOYOTA 89465 33520 , 8946533520
    TOYOTA 89465 34170 , 8946534170
    TOYOTA 89465 35570 , 8946535570
    TOYOTA 89465 35580 , 8946535580
    TOYOTA 89465 35750 , 8946535750
    TOYOTA 89465 35760 , 8946535760
    TOYOTA 89465 42170 , 8946542170
    TOYOTA 89465 42200 , 8946542200
    TOYOTA 89465 42230 , 8946542230
    TOYOTA 89465 47030 , 8946547030
    TOYOTA 89465 47050 , 8946547050
    TOYOTA 89465 52050 , 8946552050
    TOYOTA 89465 52060 , 8946552060
    TOYOTA 89465 52070 , 8946552070
    TOYOTA 89465 52120 , 8946552120
    TOYOTA 89465 52180 , 8946552180
    TOYOTA 89465 52480 , 8946552480
    TOYOTA 89465 53040 , 8946553040
    TOYOTA 89465 53210 , 8946553210
    TOYOTA 89465 53300 , 8946553300
    TOYOTA 89465 60020 , 8946560020
    TOYOTA 89465 60200 , 8946560200
    TOYOTA 89465 60220 , 8946560220
    TOYOTA 89465 60230 , 8946560230
    TOYOTA 89465 80041 , 8946580041
    TOYOTA 89465 80048 , 8946580048
    TOYOTA 89465-0C300 , 894650C300
    TOYOTA 89465-34170 , 8946534170
    TOYOTA 89465-35750 , 8946535750
    TOYOTA 89465-52050 , 8946552050
    TOYOTA 89465-52480 , 8946552480
    TOYOTA 89465-60200 , 8946560200
    TOYOTA 894650C300
    TOYOTA 894650D040
    TOYOTA 894650R010
    TOYOTA 894650R040
    TOYOTA 894650R080
    TOYOTA 894650T040
    DAIHATSU 89465 20280 , 8946520280
    DAIHATSU 89465 20450 , 8946520450
    DAIHATSU 89465 20600 , 8946520600
    DAIHATSU 89465 87112 , 8946587112
    DAIHATSU 89465 87112 000 , 8946587112000
    DAIHATSU 89465 87113 , 8946587113
    DAIHATSU 89465 87401 , 8946587401
    DAIHATSU 89465 87401 000 , 8946587401000
    DAIHATSU 89465 87402 , 8946587402
    DAIHATSU 89465 87402 000 , 8946587402000
    DAIHATSU 89465 87708 , 8946587708
    DAIHATSU 89465 97405 , 8946597405
    DAIHATSU 89465 97405 000 , 8946597405000
    DAIHATSU 89465 97501 , 8946597501
    DAIHATSU 89465 97501 000 , 8946597501000
    DAIHATSU 89465B1060
    LEXUS 89465-53300 , 8946553300
    LEXUS 8946506060
    LEXUS 8946506100
    LEXUS 894650R040
    LEXUS 8946520430
    LEXUS 8946530180
    LEXUS 8946533080
    LEXUS 8946533180
    LEXUS 8946533250
    LEXUS 8946533360
    LEXUS 8946533380
    LEXUS 8946533470
    LEXUS 8946542230
    LEXUS 8946553040
    LEXUS 8946553210
    LEXUS 8946553300
    LEXUS 8946560200
    LEXUS 8946578010
    PIAGGIO 8946587112000
    PONTIAC 88971387
    PONTIAC 88975496
    SCION 8946521050
    SCION 8946521060
    Usage numbers
    LS 31606
    LSF-4.2
    0 258 986 606
    0.258.986.606
    3
    16514E+12
    309
    309 - BOSCH LAMBDASENSOREN
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 3165143427729
    Productnumber 0 580 464 103
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $108.20

    EAN code 4030776061260
    Productnumber H518WK D629
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $16.72

    EAN code 4047025885744
    Productnumber 0 986 083 440
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $198.90

    EAN code 4047025083706
    Productnumber 0 281 004 411
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $105.64

    EAN code 4005108289612
    Productnumber 623 3150 33
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    $200.61

    EAN code 4054224887301
    Productnumber 188730
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $86.24

    In stock

    EAN code 4005108966728
    Productnumber 600 0184 00
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    $796.88

    EAN code 4057635029032
    Productnumber ACP 180 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $389.30

    EAN code 3165143431870
    Productnumber 0 450 905 925
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $13.36

    EAN code 4014870607630
    Productnumber 600 0341 00
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    $503.08

    Oxygen Sensor

    The Oxygen Sensor (0 258 986 606) measures exhaust oxygen levels for precise fuel mixture control. Porza ensures fast response, accuracy, and long-term durability.  

    Bosch – Quality and Innovation in Car Parts

    Bosch is a globally recognized leader in automotive technology and car parts. Founded in Germany in 1886, the brand has built a strong reputation for reliability, technical innovation, and premium-quality products for over a century. The Bosch Car Parts division offers an extensive range of components for both passenger cars and commercial vehicles, compatible with nearly all makes and models.

    The product range includes brake systems, spark plugs, batteries, wiper blades, filters, sensors, and electronic components. Bosch is also a market leader in engine management systems and vehicle electronics, including ABS, ESP, and fuel injection systems. Every part is manufactured to the highest OEM standards and undergoes rigorous quality control to ensure performance and safety.

    Venlo, Nederland

    412351345143

    DASFASDF

    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1