High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    CF2BF
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wheel Bearing Kit

    Product number: R141.13
    ART: R141.13 / EAN: 3413520958978

    SNR
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 33,78
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 7316577660541
    Productnumber VKBA 3434
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 57,72

    EAN code 4031185211376
    Productnumber 401137
    Brand OPTIMAL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 22,40

    EAN code 7316577664778
    Productnumber VKBA 3331
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 69,96

    EAN code 7316574549382
    Productnumber VKBA 6686
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 40,95

    EAN code 4014870001278
    Productnumber 713 6130 80
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 68,56

    EAN code 4014870006440
    Productnumber 713 6676 00
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 51,51

    EAN code 5902659742520
    Productnumber 33-1003
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 27,49

    EAN code 4014870006037
    Productnumber 713 6670 30
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 84,99

    EAN code 5902659741677
    Productnumber 33-0918
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 17,38

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0009800501
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0019806202
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0019806302
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0019807202
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0039811005
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0039811505
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0039819505
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0069815805
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0079811305
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0119818905
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0119819005
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0159815505
    MERCEDES-BENZ 9013301025
    MERCEDES-BENZ N 000912 006176 , N000912006176
    NISSAN 40215-C6000 , 40215C6000
    Usage numbers
    R141.13
    3
    41352E+12
    915
    915 - SNR WIELLAGERS

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4013872124565
    Productnumber 3000 725 001
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    $144.24

    EAN code 3413520333874
    Productnumber R154.47
    Brand SNR
    Price incl. vat.
    $43.94

    Wheel Bearing Kit

     The Wheel Bearing Kit (R141.13) supports smooth and safe wheel rotation under all driving loads. Replacing it with a Porza-quality bearing restores quiet operation, precise handling, and long-term reliability.  



    FAQ

    A wheel bearing kit is a complete set of components required to replace a wheel bearing. It typically includes the bearing itself along with related parts such as seals, snap rings, nuts, and sometimes mounting hardware, ensuring proper installation and sealing.

    Key specifications include bearing dimensions (inner and outer diameter, width), bearing type, included components, and compatibility with the vehicle. The components must withstand high loads, rotational forces, and environmental conditions.

    A wheel bearing kit should be used when replacing a worn or damaged bearing. Common symptoms include noise, vibration, wheel play, or ABS warnings. Using a complete kit ensures all related components are renewed for reliable operation.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details are checked against product specifications to ensure correct compatibility and fitment.

    Porza provides high-quality components with fast delivery across Europe and options for online ordering or in-store pickup.

    If the fit guarantee is selected, compatibility is verified before shipping. If the product does not fit, it can be returned according to the return policy.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1