High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    0463A
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wheel Bearing Kit

    Product number: VKBA 3420
    ART: VKBA 3420 / EAN: 7316577648754

    SKF
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 53,69
    Leverdatum: 21-10-2026

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5700750119469
    Productnumber 752219
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 23,09

    EAN code 5902659742322
    Productnumber 33-0983
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 25,87

    EAN code 5050063182415
    Productnumber ADN18241
    Brand BLUE PRINT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 43,10

    EAN code 4014870039011
    Productnumber 713 6137 50
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 51,97

    EAN code 4014870003319
    Productnumber 713 6200 10
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 38,72

    EAN code 3413520651824
    Productnumber R168.59
    Brand SNR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 51,92

    EAN code 3413521056260
    Productnumber R141.60
    Brand SNR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 61,94

    EAN code 4054224736708
    Productnumber 173670
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 38,99

    EAN code 5907558509205
    Productnumber 33-0244
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 23,09

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    LAND ROVER LAND ROVER
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    PEUGEOT 312509
    FORD 11-620060 , 11620060
    FORD 1542703
    FORD 1954435
    FORD 72LB7N046A1A
    FORD 72LB7N046A2A
    FORD 9739NO37SET
    FORD B7A4221B
    FORD B7A4222B
    FORD B7A4622B
    FORD E43Z4221A
    FORD WAC4220
    FORD WAC4220A
    FORD WAC4221A
    FORD WAC4222A
    FORD XW293
    FORD XW4Z4221AA
    ALFA ROMEO 11900.17211.01 , 119001721101
    ALFA ROMEO 11900.17211.02 , 119001721102
    MAZDA ZZL0-27-307A , ZZL027307A
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000 981 32 81 , 0009813281
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000 981 78 05 , 0009817805
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000-981-32-81KZ , 0009813281KZ
    MERCEDES-BENZ 001 980 36 02 , 0019803602
    MERCEDES-BENZ 608 981 01 05 , 6089810105
    MERCEDES-BENZ X8609945010-19 , X860994501019
    MERCEDES-BENZ X8609945020-20 , X860994502020
    LAND ROVER STC 4382 , STC4382
    NISSAN 40210-0F000 , 402100F000
    NISSAN 40210-2S600 , 402102S600
    NISSAN 40210-50W00 , 4021050W00
    AUDI 005-409-123 , 005409123
    CHRYSLER 1790265
    CHRYSLER 1790534
    CHRYSLER 1790536
    CHRYSLER 1790538
    CHRYSLER 1790539
    CHRYSLER 1790541
    CHRYSLER Y-603011 , Y603011
    CHRYSLER Y-603049 , Y603049
    CHRYSLER YR-30 , YR30
    ISUZU 9-00093165-0 , 9000931650
    JEEP 3172565
    JEEP 5352165
    JEEP 8124801
    JEEP 931407
    JEEP 931409
    PORSCHE 999-058-008-00 , 99905800800
    PORSCHE 999.059.008.00 , 99905900800
    PORSCHE 999.059.011.00 , 99905901100
    ROVER 606334
    ROVER GHB 197 , GHB197
    ROVER RTC 3429 , RTC3429
    ROVER RTC3429
    GENERAL MOTORS 3731606
    GENERAL MOTORS 3731607
    GENERAL MOTORS 457124
    GENERAL MOTORS 457125
    GENERAL MOTORS 457235
    GENERAL MOTORS 457236
    GENERAL MOTORS 7450745
    GENERAL MOTORS 7450747
    GENERAL MOTORS 7451090
    GENERAL MOTORS 7451091
    GENERAL MOTORS 7451135
    GENERAL MOTORS 7451149
    GENERAL MOTORS 7541140
    GENERAL MOTORS 94025875
    GENERAL MOTORS D54912
    MASSEY FERGUSON 447524M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 833094M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 833095M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 876-461-M91 , 876461M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON TXB38592
    NEW HOLLAND 67526
    NEW HOLLAND 67527
    DATSUN 384408S110
    DATSUN 40210-50W00 , 4021050W00
    DATSUN 40210-50W000 , 4021050W000
    FREIGHTLINER SBN LM603049SKF , SBNLM603049SKF
    MACK 1458BR37
    MACK 1458LM603011
    MACK 1458LM603049
    KENWORTH KW1430
    KENWORTH KW1431
    studebaker 1690097
    studebaker 1690098
    Usage numbers
    VKBA 3420
    7
    31658E+12
    060
    060 - SKF WIELLAGERSETS
    00A

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5414465353529
    Productnumber 6PK1700
    Brand GATES
    Price incl. vat.
    $17.87

    EAN code 4005108601780
    Productnumber 712 1512 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    $33.98

    EAN code 7316575753641
    Productnumber VKBA 1444
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    $53.27

    In stock

    EAN code 7316575754563
    Productnumber VKBA 1499
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    $34.24

    EAN code 3165141180473
    Productnumber 1 987 947 623
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.51

    EAN code 8430320338675
    Productnumber D44073S
    Brand AUTOFREN SEINSA
    Price incl. vat.
    $28.91

    EAN code 4040074314982
    Productnumber 100 498 0028
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $17.08

    EAN code 4014870636784
    Productnumber 821 1164 10
    Brand Schaeffler FAG
    Price incl. vat.
    $40.68

    EAN code 4014870176259
    Productnumber 530 0693 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    $95.87

    EAN code 5400608205190
    Productnumber 6PK1175
    Brand GATES
    Price incl. vat.
    $11.66

    Wheel Bearing Kit

     The Wheel Bearing Kit (VKBA 3420) supports smooth and safe wheel rotation under all driving loads. Replacing it with a Porza-quality bearing restores quiet operation, precise handling, and long-term reliability.  



    FAQ

    A wheel bearing kit is a complete set of components required to replace a wheel bearing. It typically includes the bearing itself along with related parts such as seals, snap rings, nuts, and sometimes mounting hardware, ensuring proper installation and sealing.

    Key specifications include bearing dimensions (inner and outer diameter, width), bearing type, included components, and compatibility with the vehicle. The components must withstand high loads, rotational forces, and environmental conditions.

    A wheel bearing kit should be used when replacing a worn or damaged bearing. Common symptoms include noise, vibration, wheel play, or ABS warnings. Using a complete kit ensures all related components are renewed for reliable operation.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details are checked against product specifications to ensure correct compatibility and fitment.

    Porza provides high-quality components with fast delivery across Europe and options for online ordering or in-store pickup.

    If the fit guarantee is selected, compatibility is verified before shipping. If the product does not fit, it can be returned according to the return policy.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1